09.07.1992.
Više
2017/2018
3. LIGA, KACUNAR
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
719.11.2017.MNK ŠOLTA3:8      
628.10.2017.SIERRA LEONE7:2      
330.09.2017.D.D.K. LOKVE2:1 1    
223.09.2017.OLIVA3:2      
          
  UKUPNO 4 NASTUPA  1    
2016/2017
3. LIGA, KACUNAR
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2624.06.2017.MALA KAVANA4:7      
2517.06.2017.GRADSKI KOTAR BAČVICE2:6      
2410.06.2017.D.D.K. LOKVE2:1      
2303.06.2017.DŠR KMAN3:3      
2227.05.2017.MNK ŠOLTA1:1      
2120.05.2017.OTP BANKA9:2      
2029.04.2017.GANNICUS15:3      
1818.03.2017.OXA TISAK3:4      
1704.03.2017.BILI 94:6      
1618.02.2017.MIJO I DRUGOVI4:4      
1511.02.2017.GRENKE8:2      
1404.02.2017.ZRNO SOLI7:3      
826.11.2016.OTP BANKA1:8      
719.11.2016.GANNICUS0:6      
612.11.2016.C.B. ALBATROS6:1      
505.11.2016.OXA TISAK1:6      
117.09.2016.ZRNO SOLI3:2      
          
  UKUPNO 17 NASTUPA       
2015/2016
3. LIGA, KACUNAR
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2430.04.2016.MIJO I DRUGOVI7:1      
1905.03.2016.MALA KAVANA0:6      
1827.02.2016.GRENKE3:5      
1613.02.2016.MNK ŠOLTA1:8      
1530.01.2016.OXA TISAK1:1      
1410.05.2016.SIERRA LEONE4:7      
1005.12.2015.BILI 92:9      
928.11.2015.C.B. SHPITZA SOLIN0:3      
821.11.2015.GANNICUS5:2      
714.11.2015.CONTY3:8      
524.10.2015.GRENKE1:8      
310.10.2015.MNK ŠOLTA2:4      
203.10.2015.OXA TISAK2:3      
          
  UKUPNO 13 NASTUPA       
LIGA KUP, KACUNAR
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
310.03.2016.L.C. M. PYTHON BAZENSKA TEHNIKA7:4      
217.11.2015.TIKA TAKA3:4      
          
  UKUPNO 2 NASTUPA       
2014/2015
3. LIGA, KACUNAR GRAĐEVNO ZEC
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2623.05.2015.MNK ŠOLTA4:1      
2516.05.2015.STAKLO MAAS4:7      
2409.05.2015.ANDORA1:7      
2302.05.2015.EL CLASICO2:2      
2111.04.2015.F.C. KAVANA CLUB5:2      
2028.03.2015.SIERRA LEONE1:2      
1914.03.2015.GRENKE1:2      
1807.03.2015.IL VICTUM0:10      
1728.02.2015.MIJO I DRUGOVI1:3      
1621.02.2015.PIVNICA KARLO3:2      
1507.02.2015.MALA KAVANA2:4      
1401.02.2015.VOLE GRADELE- BAKRA I KONOBA LUČAC2:3      
1324.01.2015.MNK ŠOLTA1:5      
1217.01.2015.STAKLO MAAS1:1      
1110.01.2015.ANDORA3:01     
1020.12.2014.EL CLASICO1:7      
906.12.2014.BILI 93:3      
809.01.2015.F.C. KAVANA CLUB4:3      
608.11.2014.GRENKE2:1      
          
  UKUPNO 19 NASTUPA 1     
LIGA KUP, KACUNAR GRAĐEVNO ZEC
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
527.05.2015.KIDAN ŽILE0:5      
424.05.2015.BILI 94:2      
112.03.2015.ANDORA3:1      
          
  UKUPNO 3 NASTUPA       
2013/2014
3. LIGA, KACUNAR
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2611.05.2014.MERTOJAK4:3      
2526.04.2014.UDRUGA BOĆARA BRANITELJA2:4      
2412.04.2014.PISMON ZVATI2:2      
2229.03.2014.MNK BOL2:1      
2008.03.2014.BILI 93:0      
1922.02.2014.MNK ŠOLTA1:0      
1815.02.2014.ANDORA3:2      
1708.02.2014.GRENKE3:4      
16      
1513.02.2014.GRADSKA6:0      
1311.01.2014.MERTOJAK2:3      
1221.12.2013.UDRUGA BOĆARA BRANITELJA4:1      
723.11.2013.BILI 93:4      
121.09.2013.MILNA2:6      
          
  UKUPNO 14 NASTUPA       
2012/2013
3. LIGA, KACUNAR
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2618.05.2013.LOBBY BAR SPLIT11:6      
2511.05.2013.NEGRO SPINUT2:1      
2327.04.2013.MERTOJAK7:2      
2106.04.2013.STANO-UPRAVA - GRADSKA3:6      
2016.03.2013.PISMON ZVATI2:5      
1909.03.2013.ANDORA4:2      
1802.03.2013.MNK ŠOLTA3:5      
1723.02.2013.MASLINICA2:2      
1616.02.2013.BILI 90:12      
1509.02.2013.BATERIJA6:3      
1402.02.2013.AS KUPA3:1  1   
1326.01.2013.LOBBY BAR SPLIT3:3      
1212.01.2013.NEGRO SPINUT4:2      
824.11.2012.STANO-UPRAVA - GRADSKA5:8      
603.11.2012.ANDORA3:4      
520.10.2012.MNK ŠOLTA2:1   1  
306.10.2012.BILI 92:4      
229.09.2012.BATERIJA1:1      
122.09.2012.AS KUPA2:2      
          
  UKUPNO 19 NASTUPA   11  
LIGA KUP, KACUNAR
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
105.04.2013.IS DEUTSCHE8:5      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA       
2011/2012
4. LIGA, KACUNAR
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2620.05.2012.BILI AS2:5      
2513.05.2012.FAST FOOD MALA KUĆA SPINUT1:1      
2406.05.2012.JACK DANIELS1:4      
2329.04.2012.TRŠĆANSKA3:4      
2222.04.2012.MNK ŠOLTA2:0      
1811.03.2012.ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA0:0      
1704.03.2012.G.T. TRADE7:3      
1626.02.2012.MNK ETIRI1:2      
1429.01.2012.LE MERIDIEN LAV1:5      
1208.01.2012.FAST FOOD MALA KUĆA SPINUT4:3     1
1118.12.2011.JACK DANIELS1:4      
1011.12.2011.TRŠĆANSKA3:2      
904.12.2011.MNK ŠOLTA3:2      
820.11.2011.OPS SPLIT6:2      
706.11.2011.MERTOJAK3:1      
630.10.2011.MILNA5:5      
523.10.2011.ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA3:4      
302.10.2011.MNK ETIRI3:2     1
118.09.2011.LE MERIDIEN LAV6:0      
          
  UKUPNO 19 NASTUPA      2
2010/2011
5B. LIGA, KACUNAR
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
3012.06.2011.SPINUT eXSTATIC 20113:2   1  
2905.06.2011.CAFFE BAR DVA GOLUBA3:1      
2829.05.2011.GOF7:3   1  
2722.05.2011.TRŠĆANSKA1:1      
2615.05.2011.HEMINGWAY BAR7:1      
2524.05.2011.MNK PETRIČEVO8:7      
2417.04.2011.KMANCESTER0:8      
2310.04.2011.PEGALJ1:4      
2203.04.2011.BALLANTINES2:3      
2127.03.2011.DVORNIK 14742:1      
2020.03.2011.JEL NEĆEŠ13:2      
1913.03.2011.F.C. ATHLETICO11:1      
1806.03.2011.VRGORSKA KRAJINA0:2      
1727.02.2011.RIVA BOL0:13      
1620.02.2011.VOLE GRADELE- BAKRA I KONOBA LUČAC1:5      
1506.02.2011.SPINUT eXSTATIC 20115:5      
1430.01.2011.CAFFE BAR DVA GOLUBA2:3      
1312.12.2010.GOF0:7      
1205.12.2010.TRŠĆANSKA2:5      
1128.11.2010.HEMINGWAY BAR8:2      
1021.11.2010.MNK PETRIČEVO2:5      
914.11.2010.KMANCESTER4:1      
724.10.2010.BALLANTINES1:2     1
617.10.2010.DVORNIK 14740:2      
510.10.2010.JEL NEĆEŠ1:6      
403.10.2010.F.C. ATHLETICO2:3      
326.09.2010.VRGORSKA KRAJINA1:3   1  
219.09.2010.RIVA BOL4:3      
112.09.2010.VOLE GRADELE- BAKRA I KONOBA LUČAC2:0      
          
  UKUPNO 29 NASTUPA    3 1
LIGA KUP, KACUNAR
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
406.05.2011.MERTOJAK4:0      
318.04.2011.OPS SPLIT3:2      
101.04.2011.G.T. TRADE5:1      
          
  UKUPNO 3 NASTUPA