19.05.1994.
Više
2018/2019
4. LIGA, DŠR KMAN
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2514.04.2019.UZALUDAN TRUD4:6      
2407.04.2019.TRSTENIK1:4      
2324.03.2019.OUYEA LUMER SHOP3:2      
2217.03.2019.CORPO MORTO2:1   1  
2110.03.2019.TEHNIČAR2:7      
2003.03.2019.RUB4:5      
1917.02.2019.BOCA SENIORS3:2      
1810.02.2019.TEHNOFORMAT3:6      
1703.02.2019.ETIRI2:2      
1627.01.2019.UZALUDAN TRUD4:0      
1520.01.2019.TRSTENIK6:4      
1416.12.2018.OUYEA LUMER SHOP8:3      
1309.12.2018.CORPO MORTO3:4 1    
1202.12.2018.TEHNIČAR4:0      
1125.11.2018.RUB4:2      
1018.11.2018.BOCA SENIORS4:5      
904.11.2018.TEHNOFORMAT1:3      
828.10.2018.ETIRI2:1      
721.10.2018.UZALUDAN TRUD3:8      
614.10.2018.TRSTENIK1:1      
507.10.2018.OUYEA LUMER SHOP1:4      
323.09.2018.TEHNIČAR2:5      
          
  UKUPNO 22 NASTUPA  1 1  
LIGA KUP, DŠR KMAN
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
207.01.2019.C.B. TRI GRACIE GANNICUS3:1      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA       
2017/2018
3. LIGA, DŠR KMAN
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2609.06.2018.MNK ŠOLTA1:2      
2222.04.2018.ZRNO SOLI2:0      
1213.01.2018.D.D.K. LOKVE5:5 1   1
1009.12.2017.FIESTA CAFE6:1      
719.11.2017.OLIVA4:1      
522.10.2017.F.K. REDI - KUL PHUKET BAR4:0      
407.10.2017.BILI 91:6      
223.09.2017.BOBIS5:8      
          
  UKUPNO 8 NASTUPA  1   1
2016/2017
3. LIGA, DŠR KMAN
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2624.06.2017.D.D.K. LOKVE4:6      
2517.06.2017.GRENKE8:5      
2410.06.2017.C.B. ALBATROS7:2      
2303.06.2017.KACUNAR3:3      
2227.05.2017.MIJO I DRUGOVI2:1      
2111.06.2017.OXA TISAK0:3      
2029.04.2017.BILI 93:1      
1923.04.2017.ZRNO SOLI4:7      
1818.03.2017.GANNICUS0:3      
1704.03.2017.MNK ŠOLTA3:6      
1404.02.2017.OTP BANKA4:7      
1010.01.2017.KACUNAR4:1      
826.11.2016.OXA TISAK6:2      
612.11.2016.ZRNO SOLI0:3      
505.11.2016.GANNICUS5:2      
301.10.2016.GRADSKI KOTAR BAČVICE2:10      
224.09.2016.MALA KAVANA5:4      
          
  UKUPNO 17 NASTUPA       
LIGA KUP, DŠR KMAN
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
112.01.2017.ZLATKO CELENT3:5      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA       
2015/2016
4. LIGA, DŠR KMAN
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2622.05.2016.ANDORA2:3  11  
2203.04.2016.BOL SPLIT4:3      
2028.02.2016.F.C. UNITED4:0   1  
1707.02.2016.HOPS SPLIT1:3      
1213.12.2015.C.B. ALBATROS3:4  2  1
1106.12.2015.ZRNO SOLI0:1      
1029.11.2015.ISPOD PELE4:6      
922.11.2015.BOL SPLIT2:3  21  
815.11.2015.D.D.K. LOKVE4:2  1   
708.11.2015.F.C. UNITED3:3      
518.10.2015.ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA5:4      
411.10.2015.HOPS SPLIT3:0      
304.10.2015.GRADSKI KOTAR BAČVICE3:2      
          
  UKUPNO 13 NASTUPA   63 1
2014/2015
5A. LIGA, DŠR KMAN
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2702.05.2015.LAŠKO CLUB9:1  1   
2625.04.2015.GRADSKI KOTAR BAČVICE2:82     
2518.04.2015.ZRNO SOLI1:4      
2411.04.2015.D.D.K. LOKVE10:4      
2221.03.2015.GASTRO RIBARNICE BRAČ3:4  1   
          
  UKUPNO 5 NASTUPA 2 2   
LIGA KUP, DŠR KMAN
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
128.02.2015.MASLINICA5:31     
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA 1