18.08.1992.
Više
2018/2019
1. LIGA, JAKO SPORT GANNICUS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2620.05.2019.DWS KIDAN ŽILE1:4      
2529.04.2019.STAKLO MAAS3:3   1  
2415.04.2019.STROŽANAC8:4      
2201.04.2019.L.C. M. PYTHON- TOLO TRADE1:4      
2118.03.2019.GARAŽA PUJANKE2:3      
2011.03.2019.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE2:6      
1904.03.2019.ZLATKO CELENT AŠ KRUŽNI TOK5:0      
1711.02.2019.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK4:2      
1604.02.2019.IL VICTUM EN-WE13:0      
1528.01.2019.C.B. SEA WOLF3:3 1    
1421.01.2019.BOL6:3      
1314.01.2019.DWS KIDAN ŽILE2:4      
1210.12.2018.STAKLO MAAS3:4      
1103.12.2018.STROŽANAC4:1      
1026.11.2018.GRM I TUNJ DAIKIN PEL- 32:8      
912.11.2018.L.C. M. PYTHON- TOLO TRADE2:1      
805.11.2018.GARAŽA PUJANKE1:1      
729.10.2018.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE3:3      
622.10.2018.ZLATKO CELENT AŠ KRUŽNI TOK1:5      
401.10.2018.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK3:1      
324.09.2018.IL VICTUM EN-WE3:4      
217.09.2018.C.B. SEA WOLF1:5      
110.09.2018.BOL2:4      
          
  UKUPNO 23 NASTUPA  1 1  
LIGA KUP, JAKO SPORT GANNICUS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
325.02.2019.STROŽANAC5:6   1  
207.01.2019.DŠR KMAN3:1      
117.12.2018.ZLATKO CELENT AŠ KRUŽNI TOK5:4      
          
  UKUPNO 3 NASTUPA    1  
2017/2018
LIGA KUP, GANNICUS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
308.03.2018.GRM I TUNJ DAIKIN PEL- 34:3      
221.12.2017.LIVERPOOL8:1      
122.11.2017.LOS MATHEMATICOS3:4      
          
  UKUPNO 3 NASTUPA       
2. LIGA, GANNICUS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2607.06.2018.CONTY1:8      
2529.05.2018.OTP BANKA2:7      
2326.04.2018.SAMO SPINUT1:2      
2112.04.2018.GRADSKI KOTAR BAČVICE1:1      
2005.04.2018.MAX - MORIS2:3      
1922.03.2018.VOLE GRADELE2:3      
1701.03.2018.MNK HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC3:1      
1615.02.2018.MASLINICA2:3      
1508.02.2018.MILNA2:4   1  
1425.01.2018.RIBARI2:2      
1311.01.2018.CONTY4:3      
916.11.2017.KLINIKA SUĆIDAR2:1      
823.11.2017.GRADSKI KOTAR BAČVICE1:7      
619.10.2017.VOLE GRADELE4:01     
405.10.2017.MNK HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC0:3      
221.09.2017.MILNA5:4      
          
  UKUPNO 16 NASTUPA 1  1  
2016/2017
3. LIGA, GANNICUS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2624.06.2017.ANTIPIROS4:7      
2517.06.2017.ZRNO SOLI2:3      
2303.06.2017.OTP BANKA3:3      
2211.06.2017.D.D.K. LOKVE10:3      
2121.05.2017.GRADSKI KOTAR BAČVICE2:9      
1818.03.2017.DŠR KMAN0:3      
1704.03.2017.MALA KAVANA3:0      
1618.02.2017.C.B. ALBATROS6:1      
1511.02.2017.OXA TISAK1:7      
1328.01.2017.ANTIPIROS10:5      
1221.01.2017.ZRNO SOLI6:2      
1114.01.2017.BILI 92:7      
1019.12.2016.OTP BANKA0:7      
912.01.2017.D.D.K. LOKVE1:8      
826.11.2016.GRADSKI KOTAR BAČVICE3:5      
615.12.2016.MNK ŠOLTA3:2   1  
505.11.2016.DŠR KMAN5:2      
415.10.2016.MALA KAVANA3:0      
224.09.2016.OXA TISAK4:1      
          
  UKUPNO 19 NASTUPA    1  
LIGA KUP, GANNICUS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
408.06.2017.GARAŽA PUJANKE7:4      
331.05.2017.STROŽANAC2:6      
227.02.2017.TRSTENIK3:6      
109.01.2017.MASLINICA2:1      
          
  UKUPNO 4 NASTUPA       
2015/2016
3. LIGA, GANNICUS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2628.05.2016.MALA KAVANA4:4      
2521.05.2016.STAKLO MAAS2:5      
2430.04.2016.MNK ŠOLTA1:5      
2323.04.2016.MIJO I DRUGOVI4:4   1  
2216.04.2016.CONTY6:3      
2109.04.2016.KACUNAR12:1      
2002.04.2016.ANTIPIROS5:4      
1827.02.2016.BILI 91:4      
1720.02.2016.OXA TISAK3:1      
1530.01.2016.C.B. SHPITZA SOLIN8:11 1   
1316.01.2016.MALA KAVANA6:7      
1119.12.2015.MNK ŠOLTA6:2      
714.11.2015.ANTIPIROS4:2      
524.10.2015.BILI 94:2      
417.10.2015.OXA TISAK2:2      
          
  UKUPNO 15 NASTUPA 1 11  
LIGA KUP, GANNICUS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
330.03.2016.PB SPLIT2:5      
204.12.2015.ETIRI7:6      
          
  UKUPNO 2 NASTUPA       
2014/2015
4. LIGA, SPLIT 3
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2610.05.2015.ISPOD PELE4:3      
2426.04.2015.CONTY3:3      
2319.04.2015.C.B. ALBATROS3:4      
2115.03.2015.KNJIGOVODSTVENI OBRT LIBRI3:3      
2008.03.2015.STARI PLAC - ADOREA3:4      
1608.02.2015.ETIRI3:2      
1501.02.2015.RESTORAN TAMARIS SV. NEDILJA2:4      
1425.01.2015.EL CAMINO4:6      
1318.01.2015.ISPOD PELE13:0      
1211.01.2015.PAPIĆ TOURS2:4      
1124.01.2015.CONTY4:3      
1013.12.2014.C.B. ALBATROS3:2      
930.11.2014.MAZDA AUTOMOBILIA2:0      
823.11.2014.KNJIGOVODSTVENI OBRT LIBRI3:0      
716.11.2014.STARI PLAC - ADOREA7:1      
609.11.2014.HOPS SPLIT2:2      
526.10.2014.F.C. UNITED4:2      
419.10.2014.S.S. KOMIN0:4      
205.10.2014.RESTORAN TAMARIS SV. NEDILJA2:4      
121.09.2014.EL CAMINO5:0      
          
  UKUPNO 20 NASTUPA       
LIGA KUP, SPLIT 3
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
128.02.2015.PARNA MASTIONA5:4      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA