08.12.1987.
Više
2019/2020
3. LIGA, MNK ŠOLTA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
609.11.2019.SIERRA LEONE1:3      
519.11.2019.DŠR KMAN4:21     
419.10.2019.OLIVA2:21     
305.10.2019.TEHNOFORMAT2:0      
228.09.2019.CORPO MORTO1:1      
121.09.2019.MIJO I DRUGOVI0:4      
          
  UKUPNO 6 NASTUPA 2     
2018/2019
3. LIGA, MNK ŠOLTA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2618.05.2019.SAMO ZABAVA1:5      
2504.05.2019.SIERRA LEONE3:01     
2427.04.2019.OLIVA4:1      
2313.04.2019.CANICULA SUN CITY2:2      
2206.04.2019.HOPS SPLIT3:0      
2131.03.2019.PV JAPIRKO3:11     
2016.03.2019.MIJO I DRUGOVI4:51     
1909.03.2019.F.C. UNITED2:11     
1802.03.2019.KREMPIJEVO0:1      
1716.02.2019.BILI 97:1      
1502.02.2019.MAX - MORIS3:21     
1319.01.2019.SAMO ZABAVA5:31     
1212.01.2019.SIERRA LEONE2:0      
1115.12.2018.OLIVA1:21     
1008.12.2018.CANICULA SUN CITY0:5      
901.12.2018.HOPS SPLIT1:1      
824.11.2018.PV JAPIRKO4:31     
719.11.2018.MIJO I DRUGOVI0:7      
611.11.2018.F.C. UNITED0:51     
503.11.2018.KREMPIJEVO1:1      
413.10.2018.BILI 92:2      
317.11.2018.MEFST1:51     
222.09.2018.MAX - MORIS5:1      
115.09.2018.PIVARIJ BURGER AND BEER3:2      
          
  UKUPNO 24 NASTUPA 10     
LIGA KUP, MNK ŠOLTA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
209.01.2019.DWS KIDAN ŽILE4:31     
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA 1     
2017/2018
3. LIGA, MNK ŠOLTA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2609.06.2018.DŠR KMAN1:22     
2502.06.2018.BILI 95:11     
2405.05.2018.FIESTA CAFE6:0      
2321.04.2018.ZRNO SOLI3:32     
2214.04.2018.F.K. REDI - KUL PHUKET BAR6:3      
1803.03.2018.MALA KAVANA2:52     
1717.02.2018.MIJO I DRUGOVI1:3      
1610.02.2018.OLIVA1:4      
1503.02.2018.SIERRA LEONE3:2      
1427.01.2018.D.D.K. LOKVE5:41     
1320.01.2018.DŠR KMAN3:2      
1213.01.2018.BILI 92:11     
1116.12.2017.FIESTA CAFE5:5      
1009.12.2017.ZRNO SOLI0:0      
902.12.2017.F.K. REDI - KUL PHUKET BAR3:4      
825.11.2017.PV JAPIRKO3:3      
719.11.2017.KACUNAR3:82     
628.10.2017.BOBIS4:7      
521.12.2017.MALA KAVANA2:41     
330.09.2017.OLIVA0:3      
223.09.2017.SIERRA LEONE5:41     
116.09.2017.D.D.K. LOKVE2:11 1   
          
  UKUPNO 22 NASTUPA 14 1   
LIGA KUP, MNK ŠOLTA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
123.11.2017.BOL8:11     
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA 1     
2016/2017
4. LIGA, ANDORA - RELJEF d.o.o.
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2604.06.2017.F.C. KAVANA CLUB6:73     
2528.05.2017.SPORT2LIFE12:21     
2314.05.2017.BOL SPLIT5:2      
2223.04.2017.F.K. REDI - KUL9:2      
2119.03.2017.SIERRA LEONE1:11      
1905.03.2017.CANICULA SUN CITY1:1  11  
1826.02.2017.PV JAPIRKO0:2      
1719.02.2017.HOPS SPLIT4:41 1   
1612.02.2017.VICTA2:51     
1505.02.2017.F.C. UNITED6:42     
1429.01.2017.TOBOGAN4:41 1   
1322.01.2017.F.C. KAVANA CLUB5:5      
1215.01.2017.SPORT2LIFE4:6   1  
820.11.2016.SIERRA LEONE4:2      
713.11.2016.CRABANDI C.B. ROOM7:1      
606.11.2016.CANICULA SUN CITY4:21 1   
516.10.2016.PV JAPIRKO0:3      
409.10.2016.HOPS SPLIT4:0   1  
302.10.2016.VICTA3:41     
225.09.2016.F.C. UNITED3:1 1    
118.09.2016.TOBOGAN4:52     
          
  UKUPNO 21 NASTUPA 13143  
2015/2016
4. LIGA, ANDORA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2622.05.2016.DŠR KMAN2:3      
2515.05.2016.ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA1:72     
2424.04.2016.HOPS SPLIT0:21     
2310.04.2016.JEL NEĆEŠ4:32     
2203.04.2016.D.D.K. LOKVE7:92     
2106.03.2016.CANICULA SUN CITY2:4      
2028.02.2016.KNJIGOVODSTVENI OBRT LIBRI3:2      
1921.02.2016.ZRNO SOLI6:4      
1814.02.2016.GRADSKI KOTAR BAČVICE5:3      
1717.04.2016.C.B. ALBATROS4:6      
1631.01.2016.ISPOD PELE1:11 1   
1524.01.2016.F.C. UNITED2:21     
1417.01.2016.BOL SPLIT4:71     
1320.12.2015.DŠR KMAN4:2  1   
1213.12.2015.ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA3:32 1   
1106.12.2015.HOPS SPLIT4:6  1   
1029.11.2015.JEL NEĆEŠ1:2      
922.11.2015.D.D.K. LOKVE2:4      
815.11.2015.CANICULA SUN CITY1:41     
708.11.2015.KNJIGOVODSTVENI OBRT LIBRI5:81     
625.10.2015.ZRNO SOLI2:3      
518.10.2015.GRADSKI KOTAR BAČVICE3:42 1   
411.10.2015.C.B. ALBATROS3:31 1   
304.10.2015.ISPOD PELE2:61     
227.09.2015.F.C. UNITED2:3      
120.09.2015.BOL SPLIT1:4      
          
  UKUPNO 26 NASTUPA 18 6   
2014/2015
3. LIGA, ANDORA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2623.05.2015.BILI 97:4      
2516.05.2015.IL VICTUM10:1      
2409.05.2015.KACUNAR GRAĐEVNO ZEC1:7      
2225.04.2015.VOLE GRADELE- BAKRA I KONOBA LUČAC5:2      
2111.04.2015.MALA KAVANA1:6      
2028.03.2015.PIVNICA KARLO3:31     
1914.03.2015.STAKLO MAAS3:51     
1807.03.2015.MNK ŠOLTA2:42     
1728.02.2015.GRENKE3:5      
1621.02.2015.F.C. KAVANA CLUB2:31     
1507.02.2015.MIJO I DRUGOVI2:61     
1431.01.2015.EL CLASICO15:1   1  
1324.01.2015.BILI 90:6  11  
1217.01.2015.IL VICTUM3:81 1   
1110.01.2015.KACUNAR GRAĐEVNO ZEC3:0      
1020.12.2014.SIERRA LEONE4:61     
913.12.2014.VOLE GRADELE- BAKRA I KONOBA LUČAC3:91     
830.11.2014.MALA KAVANA9:1      
717.11.2014.PIVNICA KARLO8:2      
608.11.2014.STAKLO MAAS3:111     
525.10.2014.MNK ŠOLTA2:5      
418.10.2014.GRENKE5:0  1   
312.10.2014.F.C. KAVANA CLUB11:3      
204.10.2014.MIJO I DRUGOVI9:11     
105.10.2014.EL CLASICO3:4      
          
  UKUPNO 25 NASTUPA 11 32  
LIGA KUP, ANDORA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
112.03.2015.KACUNAR GRAĐEVNO ZEC3:1      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA       
2013/2014
3. LIGA, ANDORA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2526.04.2014.BILI 94:3      
2412.04.2014.UDRUGA BOĆARA BRANITELJA5:52     
2305.04.2014.GRENKE4:51     
2204.04.2014.F.C. KAVANA CLUB7:4      
2115.03.2014.MERTOJAK1:41 1   
2008.03.2014.MNK ŠOLTA2:21     
1922.02.2014.BRODOSPLIT2:8      
1815.02.2014.KACUNAR3:21     
1708.02.2014.MILNA0:3      
1601.02.2014.PISMON ZVATI3:51     
1525.01.2014.MNK BOL3:51     
1418.01.2014.GRADSKA4:72 11  
1311.01.2014.LOBBY BAR SPLIT5:23     
1221.12.2013.BILI 95:3  1   
1116.12.2013.UDRUGA BOĆARA BRANITELJA2:131     
1014.12.2013.GRENKE3:41     
907.12.2013.F.C. KAVANA CLUB4:31     
830.11.2013.MERTOJAK3:42     
723.11.2013.MNK ŠOLTA2:4      
616.11.2013.BRODOSPLIT4:21 1   
526.10.2013.KACUNAR4:1      
419.11.2013.MILNA3:1      
305.10.2013.PISMON ZVATI0:43     
228.09.2013.MNK BOL2:2      
121.09.2013.GRADSKA6:2      
          
  UKUPNO 25 NASTUPA 22 41  
LIGA KUP, ANDORA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
101.04.2014.TIKA TAKA2:3      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA       
2012/2013
3. LIGA, ANDORA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2618.05.2013.MERTOJAK4:31     
2511.05.2013.MNK ŠOLTA2:2      
2404.05.2013.LOBBY BAR SPLIT1:53     
2327.04.2013.MASLINICA1:61     
2220.04.2013.GRM I TUNJ2:51     
2106.04.2013.PISMON ZVATI4:31     
2016.03.2013.NEGRO SPINUT2:61     
1616.02.2013.AS KUPA3:2     1
1509.02.2013.BILI 94:61     
1402.02.2013.STANO-UPRAVA - GRADSKA2:1      
1326.01.2013.MERTOJAK3:1      
1115.12.2012.LOBBY BAR SPLIT3:2      
1008.12.2012.MASLINICA7:41     
901.12.2012.GRM I TUNJ8:2  1   
824.11.2012.PISMON ZVATI1:1      
717.11.2012.NEGRO SPINUT0:1      
603.11.2012.KACUNAR3:41     
520.10.2012.NESLANOVAC - C.B. PISTURA3:1      
413.10.2012.BATERIJA5:2  1   
306.10.2012.AS KUPA4:52 1   
229.09.2012.BILI 92:5  2   
122.09.2012.STANO-UPRAVA - GRADSKA5:3  1   
          
  UKUPNO 22 NASTUPA 13 6  1
LIGA KUP, ANDORA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
309.05.2013.KAMELEON CLUB4:72     
202.05.2013.SIERRA LEONE4:31     
118.04.2013.KREMPIJ3:42     
          
  UKUPNO 3 NASTUPA 5     
2011/2012
4. LIGA, ANDORA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2620.05.2012.MERTOJAK4:71     
2513.05.2012.TRŠĆANSKA0:73     
2406.05.2012.BILI AS1:0      
2329.04.2012.ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA7:23     
2222.04.2012.FAST FOOD MALA KUĆA SPINUT3:8      
2115.04.2012.MNK ŠOLTA4:31     
2001.04.2012.MNK ETIRI3:53     
1925.03.2012.G.T. TRADE6:32     
1811.03.2012.MILNA3:62     
1704.03.2012.LE MERIDIEN LAV0:3      
1626.02.2012.OPS SPLIT2:5   1  
1519.02.2012.KACUNAR3:21     
1429.01.2012.JACK DANIELS3:21     
1315.01.2012.MERTOJAK3:2      
1208.01.2012.TRŠĆANSKA5:21     
1118.12.2011.BILI AS1:21     
1011.12.2011.ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA8:31     
904.12.2011.FAST FOOD MALA KUĆA SPINUT6:5      
706.11.2011.MNK ETIRI4:32     
630.10.2011.G.T. TRADE5:53     
523.10.2011.MILNA3:2      
409.10.2011.LE MERIDIEN LAV0:41     
302.10.2011.OPS SPLIT3:52  1  
225.09.2011.KACUNAR2:83     
118.09.2011.JACK DANIELS2:1      
          
  UKUPNO 25 NASTUPA 31  2  
LIGA KUP, ANDORA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
310.05.2012.PB SPLIT4:61     
204.05.2012.GRADSKA2:53     
130.03.2012.CAFFE BAR VATRA9:13     
          
  UKUPNO 3 NASTUPA 7     
2010/2011
4. LIGA, ANDORA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2517.04.2011.ELCLASICO - DULUX BOJE5:5      
2410.04.2011.G.T. TRADE3:2      
2303.04.2011.ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA2:11     
2227.03.2011.OPS SPLIT7:22     
2120.03.2011.LE MERIDIEN LAV1:11     
1927.02.2011.BRANIMIR INTERIJERI1:3      
1820.02.2011.OTP BANKA3:11     
1706.02.2011.DŠR KMAN6:1      
1630.01.2011.VIK4:2      
1523.01.2011.ZARA 072:91     
1416.01.2011.MNK ŠOLTA5:0      
1312.12.2010.MNK ŽRNOVNICA1:4      
1128.11.2010.G.T. TRADE2:6      
914.11.2010.OPS SPLIT4:4      
807.11.2010.LE MERIDIEN LAV6:2      
          
  UKUPNO 15 NASTUPA 6     
LIGA KUP, ANDORA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
111.04.2011.PEKARA BABIĆ4:21     
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA 1