04.11.1991.
Više
2023/2024
2. LIGA, GANNICUS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
19V09.05.2024.SIERRA LEONE1:2      
18V25.04.2024.RETRO CAFFE1:2      
16V04.04.2024.MNK USTANIK C.B TNT OMIŠ2:1      
15V14.03.2024.CORPO MORTO3:2      
14V07.03.2024.BILI 94:2   1  
13V19.02.2024.K i R3:5      
12V15.02.2024.MNK USTANIK C.B TNT OMIŠ1:5      
11V01.02.2024.BILI 93:3      
10V25.01.2024.LIVERPOOL1:2      
9V11.01.2024.CROATIA PROPERTY SALES3:2      
8V14.12.2023.RETRO CAFFE1:3      
6V11.12.2023.CORPO MORTO2:3      
4V09.11.2023.SKALICE 20173:2      
3V26.10.2023.RUB1:6      
2V19.10.2023.SIERRA LEONE1:3   1  
1V05.10.2023.MEJE0:4      
          
  UKUPNO 16 NASTUPA (16 V)    2  
LIGA KUP, GANNICUS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
1V21.02.2024.GARAŽA PUJANKE1:0      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA (1 V)       
2022/2023
FavBet 1. LIGA, GANNICUS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
26V12.06.2023.MILNA1:3      
23V22.05.2023.ZLATKO CELENT2:5      
22V15.05.2023.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK1:2      
21V08.05.2023.VOLE GRADELE- C.B. BELVEDERE4:3      
19V17.04.2023.DWS KIDAN ŽILE2:2      
18V03.04.2023.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE2:4      
15V27.02.2023.C.B. SEA WOLF5:5      
14V20.02.2023.L.C.M.PYTHON-TRAGURIUM COMMERCE2:3      
13V06.02.2023.MILNA2:6      
12V23.01.2023.STAKLO MAAS4:5      
11V16.01.2023.RABONA SPLIT - CB LATINO4:6      
10V09.01.2023.ZLATKO CELENT4:3      
9V19.12.2022.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK9:4   1  
8V12.12.2022.VOLE GRADELE- C.B. BELVEDERE1:4      
7V21.11.2022.F.K. REDI - KUL4:2      
6V14.11.2022.DWS KIDAN ŽILE2:5      
5V07.11.2022.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE0:3      
4V24.10.2022.ZRNO SOLI3:5      
3V17.10.2022.GARAŽA PUJANKE4:3      
1V12.09.2022.L.C.M.PYTHON-TRAGURIUM COMMERCE9:0      
          
  UKUPNO 20 NASTUPA (20 V)    1  
LIGA KUP, GANNICUS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2V30.01.2023.C.B. SEA WOLF9:1      
1V28.11.2022.SALONA3:8      
          
  UKUPNO 2 NASTUPA (2 V)       
2021/2022
FavBet 1. LIGA, GANNICUS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
26V16.05.2022.RABONA SPLIT - CB LATINO5:3      
25V09.05.2022.STAKLO MAAS1:5      
24V25.04.2022.GRM I TUNJ1:2      
23V11.04.2022.F.K. REDI - KUL2:2      
22V04.04.2022.K i R6:4      
21V28.03.2022.GARAŽA PUJANKE1:2      
20V28.02.2022.MILNA3:3      
19V21.02.2022.C.B. SEA WOLF6:2      
18V14.02.2022.L.C.M.PYTHON-TRAGURIUM COMMERCE0:4      
17V31.01.2022.ZLATKO CELENT5:2      
16V24.01.2022.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK6:1      
15V17.01.2022.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE3:0      
14V10.01.2022.DWS KIDAN ŽILE1:4      
13V20.12.2021.RABONA SPLIT - CB LATINO2:6      
11V29.11.2021.GRM I TUNJ3:3   1  
10V22.11.2021.F.K. REDI - KUL2:2      
9V15.11.2021.K i R3:2      
8V08.11.2021.GARAŽA PUJANKE1:3   1  
7V25.10.2021.MILNA4:2      
5V11.10.2021.L.C.M.PYTHON-TRAGURIUM COMMERCE9:2   1  
4V04.10.2021.ZLATKO CELENT3:3      
3V27.09.2021.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK1:4      
2V20.09.2021.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE0:3      
1V13.09.2021.DWS KIDAN ŽILE5:5      
          
  UKUPNO 24 NASTUPA (24 V)    3  
LIGA KUP, GANNICUS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
3V10.02.2022.C.B. SEA WOLF4:0      
1V06.12.2021.LIVERPOOL4:2      
          
  UKUPNO 2 NASTUPA (2 V)       
2020/2021
, GANNICUS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
          
  UKUPNO 0 NASTUPA       
FavBet 1. LIGA, GANNICUS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
1V23.11.2020.GARAŽA PUJANKE1:1      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA (1 V)       
LIGA KUP, GANNICUS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
1V02.06.2021.ZLATKO CELENT1:3      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA (1 V)       
2019/2020
FavBet 1. LIGA, GANNICUS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
26V02.11.2020.DWS KIDAN ŽILE2:6      
25V26.10.2020.STAKLO MAAS4:3      
24V19.10.2020.MILNA8:1      
22V05.10.2020.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE6:3     1
21V28.09.2020.ZLATKO CELENT1:0      
1809.03.2020.BOL SPLIT – LA LUNA CAFFE7:3   1  
17      
1617.02.2020.L.C.M.PYTHON-TRAGURIUM COMMERCE2:2   1  
1510.02.2020.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK4:41     
14V03.02.2020.GARAŽA PUJANKE5:2      
1320.01.2020.DWS KIDAN ŽILE2:42     
1213.01.2020.STAKLO MAAS2:71     
1109.12.2019.MILNA7:51     
811.11.2019.ZLATKO CELENT3:41  1  
7      
628.10.2019.PB SPLIT4:13     
521.10.2019.BOL SPLIT – LA LUNA CAFFE5:5      
414.10.2019.STROŽANAC11:4      
323.09.2019.L.C.M.PYTHON-TRAGURIUM COMMERCE0:8      
216.09.2019.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK4:41     
109.09.2019.GARAŽA PUJANKE2:5      
          
  UKUPNO 21 NASTUPA (6 V) 10  3 1
LIGA KUP, GANNICUS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
4V17.06.2020.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE0:6      
326.02.2020.MNK ŠOLTA3:0      
218.11.2019.F.K. REDI - KUL3:51     
          
  UKUPNO 3 NASTUPA (1 V) 1     
2018/2019
1. LIGA, GANNICUS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2529.04.2019.STAKLO MAAS3:3   1  
2415.04.2019.STROŽANAC8:4      
2308.04.2019.GRM I TUNJ1:2      
2201.04.2019.L.C.M.PYTHON-TRAGURIUM COMMERCE1:4      
2118.03.2019.GARAŽA PUJANKE2:3   1  
2011.03.2019.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE2:6      
19V04.03.2019.ZLATKO CELENT5:0      
1818.02.2019.PB SPLIT2:4   1  
1711.02.2019.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK4:2      
1604.02.2019.IL VICTUM EN-WE13:0      
1528.01.2019.C.B. SEA WOLF3:3      
14V21.01.2019.BOL6:3      
13V14.01.2019.DWS KIDAN ŽILE2:4      
12V10.12.2018.STAKLO MAAS3:4      
11V03.12.2018.STROŽANAC4:1      
10V26.11.2018.GRM I TUNJ2:8      
9V12.11.2018.L.C.M.PYTHON-TRAGURIUM COMMERCE2:1      
8V05.11.2018.GARAŽA PUJANKE1:1      
7V29.10.2018.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE3:3      
6V22.10.2018.ZLATKO CELENT1:5      
515.10.2018.PB SPLIT4:2      
4V01.10.2018.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK3:1      
3V24.09.2018.IL VICTUM EN-WE3:4      
2V17.09.2018.C.B. SEA WOLF1:5      
1V10.09.2018.BOL2:4      
          
  UKUPNO 25 NASTUPA (14 V)    3  
LIGA KUP, GANNICUS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
325.02.2019.STROŽANAC5:6      
2V07.01.2019.DŠR KMAN3:1      
1V17.12.2018.ZLATKO CELENT5:4      
          
  UKUPNO 3 NASTUPA (2 V)       
2017/2018
2. LIGA, GANNICUS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
26V07.06.2018.CONTY1:8      
2529.05.2018.OTP BANKA2:7      
2326.04.2018.SAMO SPINUT1:2      
2219.04.2018.KLINIKA SUĆIDAR0:3      
2112.04.2018.GRADSKI KOTAR BAČVICE1:1      
2005.04.2018.MAX - MORIS2:3      
1922.03.2018.VOLE GRADELE2:3      
1803.04.2018.C.B. ALBATROS3:4      
1701.03.2018.MNK HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC3:1      
1508.02.2018.MILNA2:4      
1425.01.2018.RIBARI2:2      
1311.01.2018.CONTY4:3      
1218.01.2018.OTP BANKA3:0      
1107.12.2017.LIVERPOOL2:6      
1030.11.2017.SAMO SPINUT1:2      
916.11.2017.KLINIKA SUĆIDAR2:1      
823.11.2017.GRADSKI KOTAR BAČVICE1:7      
726.10.2017.MAX - MORIS3:9      
619.10.2017.VOLE GRADELE4:0      
512.10.2017.C.B. ALBATROS5:11     
405.10.2017.MNK HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC0:3      
328.09.2017.MASLINICA0:5      
221.09.2017.MILNA5:41     
114.09.2017.RIBARI5:2      
          
  UKUPNO 24 NASTUPA (1 V) 2     
LIGA KUP, GANNICUS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
308.03.2018.GRM I TUNJ4:3      
221.12.2017.LIVERPOOL8:1      
122.11.2017.LOS MATHEMATICOS3:4      
          
  UKUPNO 3 NASTUPA       
2016/2017
3. LIGA, GANNICUS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2303.06.2017.OTP BANKA3:3  1   
1922.04.2017.MNK ŠOLTA2:6      
          
  UKUPNO 2 NASTUPA   1   
2014/2015
1. LIGA, PB SPLIT
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
1923.02.2015.MASLINICA4:71     
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA 1     
LIGA KUP, PB SPLIT
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
128.02.2015.JEL NEĆEŠ4:131     
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA 1     
2013/2014
1. LIGA, PB SPLIT
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2628.04.2014.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKR.2:5  1   
1817.02.2014.ZLATARNA DVORNIK6:3  1   
407.10.2013.PARNA MASTIONA4:61 1   
223.09.2013.DUJMOVAČA D.O.O.2:4      
116.09.2013.ARTEM1:0  1   
          
  UKUPNO 5 NASTUPA 1 4   
2012/2013
1. LIGA, BAZENI AQUA TEAM
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2606.05.2013.PARNA MASTIONA4:9      
2529.04.2013.DOMUS - Croatia Kman 8311:4      
2422.04.2013.ZLATARNA DVORNIK3:5      
2315.04.2013.ORBICO4:1      
2208.04.2013.ARTEM7:14      
2125.03.2013.DUJMOVAČA D.O.O.2:91     
2011.03.2013.KIDAN ŽILE3:3  1   
1904.03.2013.COLO COLO - GRAĐEVNO ZEC6:6      
1718.02.2013.PB SPLIT8:51 11  
1611.02.2013.MNK U.N. HAJDUKA S.D.R.5:5  1   
1504.02.2013.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKR.1:41 1   
1428.01.2013.STROŽANAC9:5  1   
1321.01.2013.PARNA MASTIONA2:6  1   
1214.01.2013.DOMUS - Croatia Kman 833:82     
1117.12.2012.ZLATARNA DVORNIK5:53     
1003.12.2012.ORBICO1:51     
819.11.2012.DUJMOVAČA D.O.O.4:6      
705.11.2012.KIDAN ŽILE4:9      
629.10.2012.COLO COLO - GRAĐEVNO ZEC5:71 1   
522.10.2012.MNK ZLATKO CELENT3:8   1  
301.10.2012.MNK U.N. HAJDUKA S.D.R.6:11 11  
          
  UKUPNO 21 NASTUPA 11 83  
LIGA KUP, BAZENI AQUA TEAM
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
504.06.2013.STROŽANAC7:3  21  
425.05.2013.KLINIKA SUĆIDAR9:81     
317.05.2013.MERTOJAK3:61 1   
105.04.2013.KACUNAR8:51     
          
  UKUPNO 4 NASTUPA 3 31  
2011/2012
1. LIGA, BAZENI AQUA TEAM
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2323.04.2012.ZLATAN OTOK SV. NEDILJA HVAR6:101     
2102.04.2012.KIDAN ŽILE8:11     
1912.03.2012.PARNA MASTIONA4:51     
1805.03.2012.MNK ZLATKO CELENT6:7      
1727.02.2012.PB SPLIT4:22     
1620.02.2012.STROŽANAC5:61     
1513.02.2012.KAMELEON KLUB6:41     
1430.01.2012.ORBICO6:61  1  
1323.01.2012.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKR.4:62  1  
1112.12.2011.TOPEL MOBITELI3:3      
1005.12.2011.ZLATAN OTOK SV. NEDILJA HVAR2:21     
928.11.2011.COLO COLO2:2      
821.11.2011.KIDAN ŽILE3:51     
714.11.2011.RADUNICA4:8      
624.10.2011.PARNA MASTIONA2:51     
517.10.2011.MNK ZLATKO CELENT2:5      
303.10.2011.STROŽANAC7:3      
119.09.2011.ORBICO4:51     
          
  UKUPNO 18 NASTUPA 14  2  
LIGA KUP, BAZENI AQUA TEAM
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
202.05.2012.HOTEL ROTONDO - EGBERT4:2      
126.03.2012.DUJMOVAČA D.O.O.3:4      
          
  UKUPNO 2 NASTUPA       
2010/2011
3. LIGA, RIBARI
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2614.05.2011.VESELI MORNARI3:9      
2530.04.2011.GRADSKA7:5      
2416.04.2011.LIVERPOOL7:4      
2226.03.2011.MAX & MORIS3:71     
1712.03.2011.FOOLS AND HORSES4:2   1  
          
  UKUPNO 5 NASTUPA 1  1  
LIGA KUP, RIBARI
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
408.05.2011.MNK ZLATKO CELENT1:7      
327.04.2011.ORBICO2:62     
103.04.2011.PIVNICA KARLO - MIKA PUTZ4:51  1  
          
  UKUPNO 3 NASTUPA 3  1