22.10.1994.
Više
2018/2019
1. LIGA, BOL
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2308.04.2019.PB SPLIT3:1      
2201.04.2019.ZLATKO CELENT AŠ KRUŽNI TOK7:0      
2118.03.2019.GRM I TUNJ DAIKIN PEL- 32:5      
2011.03.2019.DWS KIDAN ŽILE4:5      
1904.03.2019.IL VICTUM EN-WE1:8      
1818.02.2019.C.B. SEA WOLF2:6      
1604.02.2019.STAKLO MAAS1:3      
1421.01.2019.JAKO SPORT GANNICUS6:3      
1314.01.2019.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK2:5      
1103.12.2018.L.C. M. PYTHON- TOLO TRADE5:8      
1026.11.2018.PB SPLIT3:2      
912.11.2018.ZLATKO CELENT AŠ KRUŽNI TOK3:5      
515.10.2018.C.B. SEA WOLF6:1      
401.10.2018.STROŽANAC0:3      
          
  UKUPNO 14 NASTUPA       
2017/2018
1. LIGA, BOL
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
1803.04.2018.DWS KIDAN ŽILE6:0      
1505.02.2018.PB SPLIT2:5      
1429.01.2018.PARNA MASTIONA9:2      
1322.01.2018.L.C. M. PYTHON- TOLO TRADE2:5      
1111.12.2017.ZLATKO CELENT AŠ KRUŽNI TOK6:3      
1004.12.2017.STAKLO MAAS7:1      
927.11.2017.GARAŽA PUJANKE1:1      
813.11.2017.STEFI1:6      
409.10.2017.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK4:3      
302.10.2017.STROŽANAC6:2      
225.09.2017.PB SPLIT5:2      
          
  UKUPNO 11 NASTUPA       
LIGA KUP, BOL
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
305.03.2018.STROŽANAC3:5      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA       
2016/2017
1. LIGA, BOL
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2020.03.2017.KIDAN ŽILE4:4      
1913.03.2017.ZLATKO CELENT3:4      
1323.01.2017.ARTEM0:5      
1109.01.2017.BEACH BAR COOL3:2      
1005.12.2016.GARAŽA PUJANKE2:7      
928.11.2016.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE1:4      
814.11.2016.L.C. M. PYTHON ST GRAMIT4:5      
707.11.2016.KIDAN ŽILE5:4  1   
631.10.2016.ZLATKO CELENT8:6      
517.10.2016.MASLINICA4:5      
410.10.2016.PB SPLIT7:1      
303.10.2016.IL VICTUM AUTO Š. KRUŽNI TOK10:0      
121.11.2016.VISUAL SPORT/UNH SUD.DOM.RATA.4:1      
          
  UKUPNO 13 NASTUPA   1   
LIGA KUP, BOL
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
112.01.2017.KIDAN ŽILE2:3      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA       
2015/2016
1. LIGA, BOL
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2525.04.2016.MASLINICA5:2      
2311.04.2016.BEACH BAR COOL4:2      
2204.04.2016.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE2:3      
2121.03.2016.STROŽANAC1:2      
2029.02.2016.VISUAL SPORT/UNH SUD.DOM.RATA.3:2      
1922.02.2016.KIDAN ŽILE3:5      
1815.02.2016.CROATIA KMAN 834:2      
1708.02.2016.ZLATKO CELENT3:5      
1601.02.2016.NEGRO SPINUT1:2      
1525.01.2016.L.C. M. PYTHON BAZENSKA TEHNIKA3:0   1  
1418.01.2016.PB SPLIT6:1      
1311.01.2016.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK2:2      
1214.12.2015.MASLINICA3:7      
1107.12.2015.ARTEM3:2      
1030.11.2015.BEACH BAR COOL4:2      
916.11.2015.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE4:6      
809.11.2015.STROŽANAC1:1      
702.11.2015.VISUAL SPORT/UNH SUD.DOM.RATA.5:5      
626.10.2015.KIDAN ŽILE4:4      
519.10.2015.CROATIA KMAN 836:6      
412.10.2015.ZLATKO CELENT3:5      
305.10.2015.NEGRO SPINUT3:2      
          
  UKUPNO 22 NASTUPA    1  
LIGA KUP, BOL
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
307.03.2016.C.B. SHPITZA SOLIN3:0      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA       
2014/2015
2. LIGA, BOL
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2630.04.2015.GRM I TUNJ0:7      
2326.03.2015.KLINIKA SUĆIDAR3:8      
2101.04.2015.CB SINATRA VERAQUA6:4      
2026.02.2015.RIBARI4:4   1  
1812.02.2015.OXA TISAK2:7      
1705.02.2015.NEGRO SPINUT4:3      
1522.01.2015.PARNA MASTIONA4:4      
1415.01.2015.SMRDEČIJA FAST F. BIG MAMA TR.4:3      
1211.12.2014.OLIVA8:3      
1027.11.2014.KLINIKA SUĆIDAR4:1      
416.10.2014.NEGRO SPINUT3:4      
309.10.2014.MILNA3:2      
202.10.2014.PARNA MASTIONA3:7      
118.09.2014.SMRDEČIJA FAST F. BIG MAMA TR.5:6      
          
  UKUPNO 14 NASTUPA    1  
2013/2014
3. LIGA, MNK BOL
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2305.04.2014.F.C. KAVANA CLUB3:2      
2008.03.2014.GRADSKA1:4      
1922.02.2014.PISMON ZVATI1:0      
1815.02.2014.BRODOSPLIT1:4      
1708.02.2014.MERTOJAK3:5   1  
1601.02.2014.MNK ŠOLTA3:4      
1525.01.2014.ANDORA3:5      
14      
907.12.2013.KACUNAR2:7      
616.11.2013.PISMON ZVATI1:5      
517.11.2013.BRODOSPLIT7:1      
404.11.2013.MERTOJAK13:1      
          
  UKUPNO 12 NASTUPA    1