29.01.1988.
Više
2017/2018
4. LIGA, BOCA SENIORS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
1718.02.2018.HOPS SPLIT3:1      
1611.02.2018.ETIRI3:1      
1504.02.2018.LE MERIDIEN LAV2:8      
1428.01.2018.KREMPIJEVO3:3      
1321.01.2018.CANICULA4:4      
1214.01.2018.TOBOGAN5:1      
1117.12.2017.MEFST0:1      
1010.12.2017.F.C. UNITED2:3      
903.12.2017.UZALUDAN TRUD0:5      
826.11.2017.YOUNG BOYS4:6      
712.11.2017.CORPO MORTO2:4      
629.10.2017.ŠPIGULA1:0      
522.10.2017.SAMO ZABAVA4:1      
415.10.2017.HOPS SPLIT1:1      
308.10.2017.ETIRI2:1      
124.09.2017.KREMPIJEVO0:3      
          
  UKUPNO 16 NASTUPA       
2016/2017
5B. LIGA, BOCA SENIORS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2714.05.2017.ETIRI2:1      
2630.04.2017.UZALUDAN TRUD5:0      
2409.04.2017.OUYEA9:0      
2302.04.2017.MEFST6:3      
2226.03.2017.LOS MATHEMATICOS3:2      
2119.03.2017.MOŽE BOLJE - C.B. 17001:0      
2012.03.2017.CORPO MORTO4:0      
1926.02.2017.SVETI MIHAEL1:1      
1819.02.2017.ETIRI1:3      
1712.02.2017.UZALUDAN TRUD2:3      
1605.02.2017.SAMO ZABAVA1:2      
1529.01.2017.OUYEA2:1      
1411.12.2016.MEFST0:1      
1304.12.2016.LOS MATHEMATICOS6:2      
1227.11.2016.MOŽE BOLJE - C.B. 17000:111     
1120.11.2016.CORPO MORTO1:11      
1013.11.2016.SVETI MIHAEL3:1      
906.11.2016.ETIRI4:5      
830.10.2016.UZALUDAN TRUD2:1      
723.10.2016.SAMO ZABAVA3:0      
616.10.2016.OUYEA4:4      
509.10.2016.MEFST1:1      
402.10.2016.LOS MATHEMATICOS0:3      
325.09.2016.MOŽE BOLJE - C.B. 17004:3      
218.09.2016.CORPO MORTO4:1      
111.09.2016.SVETI MIHAEL4:2      
          
  UKUPNO 26 NASTUPA 1     
LIGA KUP, BOCA SENIORS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
111.01.2017.PLAKALUŠA1:3      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA       
2015/2016
5B. LIGA, BOCA SENIORS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
3005.06.2016.GEO PARS6:2      
2929.05.2016.LOS BORRACHOS1:4      
2822.05.2016.ETIRI5:51     
2608.05.2016.UZALUDAN TRUD1:4      
2517.04.2016.B.B. COX2:7      
2410.04.2016.TIKA TAKA3:1      
2213.03.2016.PV JAPIRKO6:3      
2106.03.2016.SUTIKVA 20120:2      
2028.02.2016.SAMO ZABAVA6:0      
1914.02.2016.CORPO MORTO4:61     
1731.01.2016.MOŽE BOLJE - C.B. 17004:4      
1624.01.2016.SPLIT TOMMY B3:2      
1517.01.2016.GEO PARS0:5      
1410.01.2016.LOS BORRACHOS2:91     
1323.01.2016.ETIRI6:6      
1106.12.2015.UZALUDAN TRUD2:5      
1029.11.2015.B.B. COX10:2      
922.11.2015.TIKA TAKA1:4      
708.11.2015.PV JAPIRKO4:6      
625.10.2015.SUTIKVA 20126:0      
518.10.2015.SAMO ZABAVA2:3  1   
411.10.2015.CORPO MORTO2:1      
304.10.2015.BOBIS2:2      
120.09.2015.SPLIT TOMMY B4:3      
          
  UKUPNO 24 NASTUPA 3 1   
LIGA KUP, BOCA SENIORS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
106.11.2015.SUTIKVA 20123:1      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA       
2014/2015
5B. LIGA, MOŽE BOLJE - C.B. 1700
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2624.05.2015.SAMO ZABAVA8:2      
2517.05.2015.CIUDAD DE BLATINE2:1      
2410.05.2015.CORPO MORTO2:1      
2303.05.2015.JEL NEĆEŠ0:4      
2112.04.2015.LOS BORRACHOS2:5  11  
2029.03.2015.SPLIT TOMMY B3:3      
1915.03.2015.TIKA TAKA4:2      
1808.03.2015.SVETI MIHAEL6:7      
1701.03.2015.BLACK AND WHITE7:1      
1615.02.2015.ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA1:4      
1501.02.2015.SUTIKVA 20121:3      
1425.01.2015.GEO PARS9:2      
1321.12.2014.SAMO ZABAVA3:8  11  
1214.12.2014.CIUDAD DE BLATINE2:3      
1107.12.2014.CORPO MORTO0:2      
1030.11.2014.JEL NEĆEŠ2:0      
923.11.2014.UZALUDAN TRUD0:0      
          
  UKUPNO 17 NASTUPA   22  
2013/2014
3. LIGA, MERTOJAK
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2611.05.2014.KACUNAR4:3      
2526.04.2014.BRODOSPLIT6:6      
2412.04.2014.MNK ŠOLTA1:5      
2305.04.2014.GRADSKA4:5      
2115.03.2014.ANDORA - RELJEF d.o.o.1:4      
2008.03.2014.ANTIPIROS1:71     
1922.02.2014.MILNA2:2      
1815.02.2014.BILI 91:5      
1601.02.2014.UDRUGA BOĆARA BRANITELJA4:0      
1525.01.2014.PISMON ZVATI1:1      
1418.01.2014.F.C. KAVANA CLUB4:3      
1311.01.2014.KACUNAR2:3      
1221.12.2013.BRODOSPLIT2:3      
1116.12.2013.MNK ŠOLTA1:3      
1014.12.2013.GRADSKA9:5      
907.12.2013.LOBBY BAR SPLIT2:3      
830.11.2013.ANDORA - RELJEF d.o.o.3:4      
723.11.2013.ANTIPIROS5:2      
616.11.2013.MILNA2:2      
526.10.2013.BILI 95:1      
305.10.2013.UDRUGA BOĆARA BRANITELJA5:2      
229.09.2013.PISMON ZVATI3:0      
121.09.2013.F.C. KAVANA CLUB2:4      
          
  UKUPNO 23 NASTUPA 1     
LIGA KUP, MERTOJAK
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
124.03.2014.MNK ŠOLTA2:4      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA       
2012/2013
3. LIGA, MERTOJAK
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2618.05.2013.ANDORA - RELJEF d.o.o.4:3      
2511.05.2013.BILI 98:2      
2404.05.2013.STANO-UPRAVA - GRADSKA8:4      
2327.04.2013.KACUNAR7:2      
2220.04.2013.MNK ŠOLTA5:3      
2106.04.2013.SAMO SPINUT2:7      
2016.03.2013.GRM I TUNJ DAIKIN PEL- 33:3      
1909.03.2013.PISMON ZVATI4:6      
1802.03.2013.BATERIJA1:7      
1723.02.2013.AS KUPA4:2      
1616.02.2013.MASLINICA2:2      
1509.02.2013.LOBBY BAR SPLIT4:5      
14      
1326.01.2013.ANDORA - RELJEF d.o.o.3:1      
1115.12.2012.STANO-UPRAVA - GRADSKA4:6      
1008.12.2012.KACUNAR1:2      
901.12.2012.MNK ŠOLTA0:2      
824.11.2012.SAMO SPINUT3:2      
717.11.2012.GRM I TUNJ DAIKIN PEL- 36:1      
603.11.2012.PISMON ZVATI8:3      
520.10.2012.BATERIJA3:3      
413.10.2012.AS KUPA3:2      
306.10.2012.MASLINICA5:1      
229.09.2012.LOBBY BAR SPLIT2:3      
122.09.2012.NESLANOVAC - C.B. PISTURA3:1      
          
  UKUPNO 25 NASTUPA       
LIGA KUP, MERTOJAK
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
317.05.2013.IS DEUTSCHE3:6      
203.05.2013.LOBBY BAR SPLIT14:1      
104.04.2013.COLO COLO2:1      
          
  UKUPNO 3 NASTUPA       
2011/2012
4. LIGA, MERTOJAK
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2620.05.2012.ANDORA - RELJEF d.o.o.4:7      
2513.05.2012.LE MERIDIEN LAV10:4      
2406.05.2012.G.T. TRADE6:5      
2329.04.2012.OPS SPLIT3:1      
2222.04.2012.JACK DANIELS4:131     
2115.04.2012.FAST FOOD MALA KUĆA SPINUT2:1      
2001.04.2012.KACUNAR1:4      
1925.03.2012.MNK ŠOLTA3:1      
1811.03.2012.TRŠĆANSKA2:4      
1705.05.2012.BILI AS4:0      
1626.02.2012.MILNA1:6      
1519.02.2012.ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA2:0      
1429.01.2012.MNK ETIRI5:4   1  
1315.01.2012.ANDORA - RELJEF d.o.o.3:2      
1208.01.2012.LE MERIDIEN LAV2:2      
1118.12.2011.G.T. TRADE6:2      
1011.12.2011.OPS SPLIT6:3      
820.11.2011.FAST FOOD MALA KUĆA SPINUT3:2      
706.11.2011.KACUNAR3:1      
630.10.2011.MNK ŠOLTA5:2      
523.10.2011.TRŠĆANSKA5:3      
409.10.2011.BILI AS1:5      
302.10.2011.MILNA2:5      
225.09.2011.ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA3:1      
118.09.2011.MNK ETIRI2:6      
          
  UKUPNO 25 NASTUPA 1  1  
LIGA KUP, MERTOJAK
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
128.03.2012.UDRUGA BOĆARA BRANITELJA3:1      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA       
2010/2011
5A. LIGA, MERTOJAK
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
3004.06.2011.LELOPEK3:0      
2821.05.2011.MILNA3:5      
2714.05.2011.LAVANDIN ZA UMIVANJE2:3      
2630.04.2011.SIERRA LEONE6:3      
2516.04.2011.STARI PLAC - ADOREA3:5      
2302.04.2011.SUB SPORT4:2      
2226.03.2011.MARJAN2:7      
2119.03.2011.MATAN I JARANEN5:1      
2012.03.2011.F.C. UNITED8:4      
1819.02.2011.D.D.K. LOKVE8:4      
1712.02.2011.JACK DANIELS3:1      
1605.02.2011.AEDES4:7      
1529.01.2011.LELOPEK4:1      
1422.01.2011.SINODIUM3:0      
1311.12.2010.MILNA6:0      
1204.12.2010.LAVANDIN ZA UMIVANJE3:1      
1127.11.2010.SIERRA LEONE1:4      
1020.11.2010.STARI PLAC - ADOREA1:1      
913.11.2010.LORIS3:1      
806.11.2010.SUB SPORT0:4      
730.10.2010.MARJAN8:3      
623.10.2010.MATAN I JARANEN2:5      
516.10.2010.F.C. UNITED4:8      
409.10.2010.DICA SA SKALICA5:5      
302.10.2010.D.D.K. LOKVE1:7      
225.09.2010.JACK DANIELS0:3      
118.09.2010.AEDES6:3      
          
  UKUPNO 27 NASTUPA       
LIGA KUP, MERTOJAK
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
512.05.2011.DOMUS - Croatia Kman 838:5      
406.05.2011.KACUNAR4:0      
318.04.2011.JACK DANIELS5:2      
104.04.2011.PEGALJ4:3      
          
  UKUPNO 4 NASTUPA