17.11.1995.
Više
2023/2024
FavBet 1. LIGA, ZRNO SOLI
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2020.05.2024.ŠTRAPALA C.B. LATINO3:1      
1906.05.2024.ZLATKO CELENT1:51     
1822.04.2024.MILNA2:1      
1708.04.2024.UDRUGA STUDENATA BIK0:0   1  
1625.03.2024.GARAŽA PUJANKE3:5      
1404.03.2024.F.K. REDI - KUL1:81     
1312.02.2024.C.B. SEA WOLF1:5      
1205.02.2024.DWS KIDAN ŽILE2:2 1 1  
1129.01.2024.STAKLO MAAS2:51  1  
1015.01.2024.GARAŽA PUJANKE6:3      
908.01.2024.VOLE GRADELE- C.B. BELVEDERE1:2      
818.12.2023.F.K. REDI - KUL0:2      
711.12.2023.ŠTRAPALA C.B. LATINO3:5      
627.11.2023.ZLATKO CELENT11:5      
406.11.2023.MILNA1:3      
330.10.2023.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE3:4      
216.10.2023.UDRUGA STUDENATA BIK4:3      
109.10.2023.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK0:4      
          
  UKUPNO 18 NASTUPA 31 3  
LIGA KUP, ZRNO SOLI
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
313.05.2024.NAMAŽI4:3      
218.03.2024.MILNA3:1      
121.02.2024.LANTERNA1:31     
          
  UKUPNO 3 NASTUPA 1     
2022/2023
FavBet 1. LIGA, ZRNO SOLI
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2612.06.2023.F.K. REDI - KUL3:3      
2505.06.2023.L.C.M.PYTHON-TRAGURIUM COMMERCE3:51     
2429.05.2023.MILNA5:51     
2322.05.2023.VOLE GRADELE- C.B. BELVEDERE1:91     
2215.05.2023.RABONA SPLIT - CB LATINO3:5      
2108.05.2023.STAKLO MAAS1:7      
2019.05.2023.C.B. SEA WOLF5:2      
1917.04.2023.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK1:5      
1803.04.2023.ZLATKO CELENT4:6      
1727.03.2023.GANNICUS8:0      
1620.03.2023.DWS KIDAN ŽILE2:8      
1527.02.2023.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE0:1      
1420.02.2023.GARAŽA PUJANKE1:5      
1116.01.2023.MILNA3:2     1
1009.01.2023.VOLE GRADELE- C.B. BELVEDERE9:11     
919.12.2022.RABONA SPLIT - CB LATINO3:3      
812.12.2022.STAKLO MAAS4:2      
721.11.2022.C.B. SEA WOLF1:6      
614.11.2022.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK5:4      
507.11.2022.ZLATKO CELENT1:6      
424.10.2022.GANNICUS3:5      
317.10.2022.DWS KIDAN ŽILE1:5   1  
210.10.2022.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE3:21     
112.09.2022.GARAŽA PUJANKE2:11     
          
  UKUPNO 24 NASTUPA 6  1 1
LIGA KUP, ZRNO SOLI
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
128.11.2022.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE1:7      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA       
2021/2022
2. LIGA, ZRNO SOLI
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2602.06.2022.SIERRA LEONE1:1      
2523.05.2022.SAMO SPINUT0:31     
2312.05.2022.PV JAPIRKO4:2   1  
2228.04.2022.LIVERPOOL2:8      
2107.04.2022.OTP BANKA5:1   1  
2031.03.2022.MNK USTANIK C.B TNT OMIŠ7:9  11  
1924.02.2022.VOLE GRADELE- C.B. BELVEDERE3:31     
1805.05.2022.STROŽANAC6:3      
1703.02.2022.KREMPIJEVO3:4      
1627.01.2022.HOPS SPLIT5:11     
1520.01.2022.RUB1:11     
1413.01.2022.CROATIA PROPERTY SALES8:21     
1323.12.2021.SIERRA LEONE8:3      
1216.12.2021.SAMO SPINUT8:31     
1102.12.2021.BILI 91:7      
1025.11.2021.PV JAPIRKO2:5      
911.11.2021.LIVERPOOL5:01     
804.11.2021.OTP BANKA1:41     
728.10.2021.MNK USTANIK C.B TNT OMIŠ4:6      
621.10.2021.VOLE GRADELE- C.B. BELVEDERE4:3      
514.10.2021.STROŽANAC2:5      
407.10.2021.KREMPIJEVO4:3      
330.09.2021.HOPS SPLIT1:61     
223.09.2021.RUB6:0      
116.09.2021.CROATIA PROPERTY SALES1:5      
          
  UKUPNO 25 NASTUPA 9 13  
LIGA KUP, ZRNO SOLI
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
308.02.2022.SKALICE 20175:1      
205.01.2022.JURE ŽRTVA DELIĆ2:61     
          
  UKUPNO 2 NASTUPA 1     
2020/2021
2. LIGA, ZRNO SOLI
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
226.11.2020.PV JAPIRKO5:71     
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA 1     
, ZRNO SOLI
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
          
  UKUPNO 0 NASTUPA       
LIGA KUP, ZRNO SOLI
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
106.06.2021.TRSTENIK JUNGS3:21  1  
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA 1  1  
2019/2020
2. LIGA, ZRNO SOLI
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2515.10.2020.GRM I TUNJ2:1   1 1
2408.10.2020.BILI 90:71     
2301.10.2020.BOL6:11     
2117.09.2020.SAMO ZABAVA3:0      
2010.09.2020.LIVERPOOL4:1      
1912.03.2020.SAMO SPINUT2:2  11  
1727.02.2020.CONTY3:32     
1613.02.2020.F.K. REDI - KUL1:0   1  
1028.11.2019.BOL3:3      
807.11.2019.SAMO ZABAVA2:41     
731.10.2019.LIVERPOOL11:0      
624.10.2019.SAMO SPINUT6:31     
517.10.2019.PARNA MASTIONA3:21     
403.10.2019.CONTY0:52     
326.09.2019.F.K. REDI - KUL1:5      
219.09.2019.PV JAPIRKO2:2      
112.09.2019.VOLE GRADELE0:2      
          
  UKUPNO 17 NASTUPA 9 13 1
LIGA KUP, ZRNO SOLI
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
110.10.2019.UZALUDAN TRUD1:2      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA       
2018/2019
1. LIGA, IL VICTUM EN-WE
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2529.04.2019.GRM I TUNJ2:5      
2308.04.2019.C.B. SEA WOLF5:21     
2201.04.2019.STAKLO MAAS1:103     
2118.03.2019.PB SPLIT4:41     
2011.03.2019.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK3:4      
1904.03.2019.BOL1:8      
1528.01.2019.DWS KIDAN ŽILE2:0    1 
1421.01.2019.GARAŽA PUJANKE4:3      
1314.01.2019.STROŽANAC7:82     
1210.12.2018.GRM I TUNJ8:51     
1103.12.2018.ZLATKO CELENT7:21     
1026.11.2018.C.B. SEA WOLF5:31     
912.11.2018.STAKLO MAAS2:2      
805.11.2018.PB SPLIT3:102     
729.10.2018.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK5:1      
622.10.2018.BOL3:41     
515.10.2018.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE5:51     
401.10.2018.L.C.M.PYTHON-TRAGURIUM COMMERCE2:6      
324.09.2018.GANNICUS3:41     
217.09.2018.DWS KIDAN ŽILE3:2      
110.09.2018.GARAŽA PUJANKE1:21     
          
  UKUPNO 21 NASTUPA 16   1 
LIGA KUP, IL VICTUM EN-WE
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
117.12.2018.STROŽANAC7:51     
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA 1     
2017/2018
1. LIGA, IL VICTUM
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2530.04.2018.BOL8:12     
2423.04.2018.GRM I TUNJ6:7      
2316.04.2018.PB SPLIT6:51     
2209.04.2018.STROŽANAC0:31     
2126.03.2018.DWS KIDAN ŽILE3:4      
2019.03.2018.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK3:71  1  
1912.03.2018.PARNA MASTIONA8:1      
1826.02.2018.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE3:2      
1719.02.2018.GARAŽA PUJANKE4:21     
1505.02.2018.L.C.M.PYTHON-TRAGURIUM COMMERCE2:3      
1322.01.2018.ZLATKO CELENT1:1      
1218.12.2017.BOL4:7      
1004.12.2017.PB SPLIT4:4   1  
813.11.2017.DWS KIDAN ŽILE3:5     1
706.11.2017.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK7:0      
623.10.2017.PARNA MASTIONA2:7      
516.10.2017.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE2:3      
409.10.2017.GARAŽA PUJANKE1:71     
302.10.2017.STAKLO MAAS2:42     
225.09.2017.L.C.M.PYTHON-TRAGURIUM COMMERCE2:1      
118.09.2017.STEFI1:1      
          
  UKUPNO 21 NASTUPA 9  2 1
SUPER KUP, IL VICTUM
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
106.09.2017.PB SPLIT7:3      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA       
LIGA KUP, IL VICTUM
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
130.10.2017.STROŽANAC7:3      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA       
2016/2017
1. LIGA, IL VICTUM AUTO Š. KRUŽNI TOK
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2619.06.2017.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE3:61     
2215.05.2017.VISUAL SPORT/UNH SUD.DOM.RATA.0:101     
2124.04.2017.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK5:2  2   
1927.04.2017.STROŽANAC5:51  1  
1806.03.2017.ARTEM0:6      
1720.02.2017.ZLATKO CELENT9:3  1   
1613.02.2017.BOL2:7      
1506.02.2017.PB SPLIT8:11 2   
1430.01.2017.GARAŽA PUJANKE3:5      
1323.01.2017.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE4:2      
1005.12.2016.KIDAN ŽILE4:4      
928.11.2016.VISUAL SPORT/UNH SUD.DOM.RATA.9:1  1   
814.11.2016.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK3:71 1   
707.11.2016.BEACH BAR COOL4:2      
631.10.2016.STROŽANAC1:62     
521.11.2016.ARTEM4:41     
410.10.2016.ZLATKO CELENT3:4      
303.10.2016.BOL10:02     
226.09.2016.PB SPLIT1:81 3   
119.09.2016.GARAŽA PUJANKE3:5      
          
  UKUPNO 20 NASTUPA 11 101  
LIGA KUP, IL VICTUM AUTO Š. KRUŽNI TOK
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
227.02.2017.MNK OXA1:51     
124.11.2016.ANDORA - RELJEF d.o.o.6:4  1   
          
  UKUPNO 2 NASTUPA 1 1   
2015/2016
2. LIGA, IL VICTUM
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2505.05.2016.SMRDEČIJA FAST F. BIG MAMA TR.9:11 1   
2428.04.2016.GARAŽA PUJANKE1:31 2   
2321.04.2016.OLIVA0:92 2   
2214.04.2016.VOLE GRADELE14:23 1   
2107.04.2016.RIBARI0:7  2   
2031.03.2016.OTP BANKA16:1      
1903.03.2016.GRM I TUNJ7:1      
1825.02.2016.KLINIKA SUĆIDAR5:21     
1718.02.2016.PARNA MASTIONA1:7      
1611.02.2016.MAX - MORIS1:16      
1504.02.2016.MILNA1:7      
1421.01.2016.LIVERPOOL9:1  1   
1217.12.2015.SMRDEČIJA FAST F. BIG MAMA TR.2:7  1   
1110.12.2015.GARAŽA PUJANKE3:4      
1003.12.2015.OLIVA12:41     
819.11.2015.RIBARI6:0      
712.11.2015.OTP BANKA1:11      
605.11.2015.GRM I TUNJ2:5      
529.10.2015.KLINIKA SUĆIDAR3:6      
315.10.2015.MAX - MORIS10:1      
201.10.2015.MILNA13:12     
124.09.2015.LIVERPOOL4:12  1   
          
  UKUPNO 22 NASTUPA 11 11   
LIGA KUP, IL VICTUM
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
718.05.2016.PB SPLIT5:3      
527.04.2016.BB COX9:5  31  
419.04.2016.VICTA3:61     
309.03.2016.STAKLO MAAS2:91 1   
220.11.2015.JEL NEĆEŠ0:152     
          
  UKUPNO 5 NASTUPA 4 41  
2014/2015
3. LIGA, IL VICTUM
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2623.05.2015.F.C. KAVANA CLUB6:101     
2516.05.2015.ANDORA10:1      
2409.05.2015.PIVNICA KARLO5:02 1   
2304.05.2015.ANTIPIROS7:5      
2225.04.2015.MALA KAVANA4:6      
2111.04.2015.BILI 96:4  1   
2028.03.2015.STAKLO MAAS0:12  1   
1728.02.2015.EL CLASICO4:2  1   
1621.02.2015.MNK ŠOLTA2:11  2   
1507.02.2015.VOLE GRADELE7:21121  
1401.02.2015.MIJO I DRUGOVI1:71     
1108.02.2015.PIVNICA KARLO2:4      
715.11.2014.STAKLO MAAS4:2  2  1
608.11.2014.SIERRA LEONE4:41     
525.10.2014.KACUNAR GRAĐEVNO ZEC3:3      
418.10.2014.EL CLASICO3:1      
311.10.2014.MNK ŠOLTA2:11 1   
122.12.2014.MIJO I DRUGOVI10:7     1
          
  UKUPNO 18 NASTUPA 71111 2
LIGA KUP, IL VICTUM
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
417.05.2015.PB SPLIT5:101 1   
114.02.2015.RESTORAN TAMARIS SV. NEDILJA9:1      
          
  UKUPNO 2 NASTUPA 1 1   
2013/2014
4. LIGA, IL VICTUM
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2627.04.2014.MIJO I DRUGOVI2:11      
2116.03.2014.RADIČIĆ TRANSPORTI6:7      
1923.02.2014.C.B. MIRABELLA4:6      
1816.02.2014.VIK1:81 2   
1709.02.2014.D.D.K. LOKVE9:2      
1602.02.2014.PAPIĆ TOURS6:2  2   
1526.01.2014.SIERRA LEONE4:1      
1419.01.2014.VOLE GRADELE4:2  1   
1312.01.2014.MIJO I DRUGOVI4:3      
1222.12.2013.HOPS SPLIT8:41     
824.11.2013.RADIČIĆ TRANSPORTI4:6  2   
717.11.2013.LAVANDIN ZA UMIVANJE2:81     
610.11.2013.C.B. MIRABELLA4:11     
306.10.2013.PAPIĆ TOURS0:5      
122.09.2013.VOLE GRADELE4:1      
          
  UKUPNO 15 NASTUPA 4 7   
LIGA KUP, IL VICTUM
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
621.05.2014.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKR.2:4      
413.05.2014.BILI 98:31     
329.04.2014.RIBARI0:51     
102.04.2014.PISMON ZVATI2:3   1  
          
  UKUPNO 4 NASTUPA 2  1  
2012/2013
5A. LIGA, IL VICTUM
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
3025.05.2013.D.D.K. LOKVE4:2      
2811.05.2013.MLADEŽ HDZ-A4:2  11  
2704.05.2013.USTANOVA ZLATNE GODINE2:7      
2520.04.2013.MIJO I DRUGOVI1:4  11  
2306.04.2013.SS KOMIN4:81     
2223.03.2013.KOREŠNICA1:111  1  
2116.03.2013.SUBOVCI0:11      
2002.03.2013.BOAVISTA1:6      
1709.02.2013.GEO PARS8:4      
1602.02.2013.ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA4:2      
1519.01.2013.D.D.K. LOKVE8:3  1   
1412.01.2013.AEDES4:01 1   
1315.12.2012.MLADEŽ HDZ-A5:61     
1208.12.2012.USTANOVA ZLATNE GODINE0:0      
1126.01.2013.TIKA TAKA - CLO BAR5:3  1   
1024.11.2012.MIJO I DRUGOVI2:101     
91     
703.11.2012.KOREŠNICA6:1  1   
627.10.2012.SUBOVCI7:41     
          
  UKUPNO 19 NASTUPA 7 63  
LIGA KUP, IL VICTUM
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
314.05.2013.OTP BANKA8:7      
203.05.2013.MNK ŠOLTA4:2  1   
109.04.2013.AS KUPA4:3      
          
  UKUPNO 3 NASTUPA   1