10.08.1995.
Više
2023/2024
LIGA KUP, C.B. SEA WOLF
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
218.03.2024.CORPO MORTO3:4      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA       
FavBet 1. LIGA, C.B. SEA WOLF
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
1708.04.2024.DWS KIDAN ŽILE3:5      
1625.03.2024.STAKLO MAAS5:31     
1404.03.2024.L.C.M.PYTHON-TRAGURIUM COMMERCE6:2      
1312.02.2024.ZRNO SOLI1:5      
1205.02.2024.ŠTRAPALA C.B. LATINO6:31     
1129.01.2024.DWS KIDAN ŽILE3:1      
1015.01.2024.MILNA3:2   1  
924.01.2024.F.K. REDI - KUL7:2      
818.12.2023.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE5:2      
711.12.2023.ZLATKO CELENT8:41     
627.11.2023.GARAŽA PUJANKE2:82     
520.11.2023.STAKLO MAAS0:61     
330.10.2023.L.C.M.PYTHON-TRAGURIUM COMMERCE5:31  1  
216.10.2023.VOLE GRADELE- C.B. BELVEDERE2:103     
109.10.2023.UDRUGA STUDENATA BIK2:0      
          
  UKUPNO 15 NASTUPA 10  2  
2022/2023
FavBet 1. LIGA, C.B. SEA WOLF
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2505.06.2023.ZLATKO CELENT1:32     
2429.05.2023.DWS KIDAN ŽILE2:3      
2322.05.2023.MILNA1:111     
2215.05.2023.GARAŽA PUJANKE1:3      
2019.05.2023.ZRNO SOLI5:22     
1803.04.2023.F.K. REDI - KUL2:8      
1727.03.2023.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK0:3      
1620.03.2023.STAKLO MAAS3:31     
1527.02.2023.GANNICUS5:5      
1420.02.2023.VOLE GRADELE- C.B. BELVEDERE4:5      
1306.02.2023.RABONA SPLIT - CB LATINO4:4      
1223.01.2023.ZLATKO CELENT4:1      
1116.01.2023.DWS KIDAN ŽILE5:2      
1009.01.2023.MILNA3:8      
919.12.2022.GARAŽA PUJANKE4:41     
822.12.2022.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE0:31     
721.11.2022.ZRNO SOLI1:6      
507.11.2022.F.K. REDI - KUL1:4      
          
  UKUPNO 18 NASTUPA 8     
LIGA KUP, C.B. SEA WOLF
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
327.04.2023.SKALICE 201710:11      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA       
2021/2022
FavBet 1. LIGA, C.B. SEA WOLF
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2204.04.2022.DWS KIDAN ŽILE6:82     
1814.02.2022.RABONA SPLIT - CB LATINO6:4      
1517.01.2022.ZLATKO CELENT3:31     
1410.01.2022.F.K. REDI - KUL3:4      
1320.12.2021.K i R5:111     
1203.01.2022.L.C.M.PYTHON-TRAGURIUM COMMERCE2:2      
1129.11.2021.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK2:5      
915.11.2021.DWS KIDAN ŽILE5:31     
808.11.2021.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE3:71     
725.10.2021.GRM I TUNJ2:4      
618.10.2021.GANNICUS0:2      
511.10.2021.RABONA SPLIT - CB LATINO1:1      
404.10.2021.STAKLO MAAS6:51     
327.09.2021.GARAŽA PUJANKE5:0      
220.09.2021.ZLATKO CELENT3:3   1  
113.09.2021.F.K. REDI - KUL1:2      
          
  UKUPNO 16 NASTUPA 7  1  
LIGA KUP, C.B. SEA WOLF
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
402.05.2022.RUB1:4      
310.02.2022.GANNICUS4:01     
205.01.2022.SVETI KAJO3:61     
          
  UKUPNO 3 NASTUPA 2     
2020/2021
, C.B. SEA WOLF
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
          
  UKUPNO 0 NASTUPA       
LIGA KUP, C.B. SEA WOLF
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
415.06.2021.L.C.M.PYTHON-TRAGURIUM COMMERCE4:71  1  
311.06.2021.TRSTENIK JUNGS1:5      
209.06.2021.MEJE0:61     
101.06.2021.LOS MATHEMATICOS6:41     
          
  UKUPNO 4 NASTUPA 3  1  
2019/2020
2. LIGA, PARNA MASTIONA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
1212.12.2019.SAMO SPINUT7:2      
1105.12.2019.GRM I TUNJ6:3   1  
721.11.2019.CONTY5:21     
517.10.2019.ZRNO SOLI3:2      
          
  UKUPNO 4 NASTUPA 1  1  
FavBet 1. LIGA, C.B. SEA WOLF
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2602.11.2020.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK3:41     
2526.10.2020.L.C.M.PYTHON-TRAGURIUM COMMERCE1:1      
2419.10.2020.DWS KIDAN ŽILE6:31     
2312.10.2020.GANNICUS7:31     
2128.09.2020.GARAŽA PUJANKE3:3      
2021.09.2020.BOL SPLIT – LA LUNA CAFFE0:51     
1914.09.2020.MILNA7:1   1  
1809.03.2020.ZLATKO CELENT3:62     
1617.02.2020.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE1:1      
1403.02.2020.PB SPLIT5:3      
          
  UKUPNO 10 NASTUPA 6  1  
LIGA KUP, C.B. SEA WOLF
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
417.06.2020.ZLATKO CELENT3:81     
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA 1     
2018/2019
2. LIGA, PARNA MASTIONA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2523.05.2019.F.K. REDI - KUL3:2      
2211.04.2019.BOL SPLIT – LA LUNA CAFFE4:41     
2104.04.2019.LIVERPOOL4:41     
2021.03.2019.GRADSKI KOTAR BAČVICE3:8      
1807.03.2019.RIBARI2:1      
1728.02.2019.VOLE GRADELE3:11     
1614.02.2019.MILNA3:21     
1424.01.2019.SAMO SPINUT5:21     
1106.12.2018.OTP BANKA4:3      
1029.11.2018.KLINIKA SUĆIDAR5:22     
708.11.2018.GRADSKI KOTAR BAČVICE5:62     
404.10.2018.VOLE GRADELE5:2    1 
327.09.2018.MILNA4:1      
113.09.2018.SAMO SPINUT2:72     
          
  UKUPNO 14 NASTUPA 11   1 
2017/2018
1. LIGA, PARNA MASTIONA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2628.05.2018.GARAŽA PUJANKE1:21     
2530.04.2018.DWS KIDAN ŽILE4:2      
2316.04.2018.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE3:3   1  
1912.03.2018.IL VICTUM8:1   1  
1612.02.2018.STEFI2:1      
1505.02.2018.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK6:2      
1322.01.2018.GARAŽA PUJANKE1:41     
1218.12.2017.DWS KIDAN ŽILE0:3      
1111.12.2017.STROŽANAC10:2      
1004.12.2017.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE5:2      
927.11.2017.STAKLO MAAS4:8   1  
813.11.2017.PB SPLIT4:2      
706.11.2017.ZLATKO CELENT6:41     
516.10.2017.L.C.M.PYTHON-TRAGURIUM COMMERCE2:1      
409.10.2017.GRM I TUNJ6:1      
225.09.2017.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK2:41     
118.09.2017.BOL1:3      
          
  UKUPNO 17 NASTUPA 4  3  
LIGA KUP, PARNA MASTIONA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
614.06.2018.L.C.M.PYTHON-TRAGURIUM COMMERCE1:7      
511.06.2018.PB SPLIT4:8      
430.05.2018.GRM I TUNJ1:0   1  
308.03.2018.MEFST3:2      
          
  UKUPNO 4 NASTUPA    1  
2016/2017
2. LIGA, CROATIA KMAN 83
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
1108.12.2016.NEGRO SPINUT3:4      
917.11.2016.OLIVA3:4      
810.11.2016.MAX - MORIS3:3  1   
620.10.2016.LIVERPOOL5:62     
51 1   
329.09.2016.STAKLO MAAS5:0      
222.09.2016.KLINIKA SUĆIDAR3:11     
115.09.2016.CONTY1:5      
          
  UKUPNO 8 NASTUPA 4 2   
2. LIGA, PARNA MASTIONA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2601.06.2017.CONTY7:31     
2311.05.2017.LIVERPOOL2:3  2   
2227.04.2017.GRM I TUNJ3:1      
2016.03.2017.CROATIA KMAN 834:1  1   
1909.03.2017.MAX - MORIS4:3  2   
1823.02.2017.KLINIKA SUĆIDAR1:4  11  
1716.02.2017.RIBARI3:2      
1609.02.2017.NEGRO SPINUT3:52     
1502.02.2017.STAKLO MAAS3:3  1   
1426.01.2017.VOLE GRADELE4:32     
          
  UKUPNO 10 NASTUPA 5 71  
2015/2016
1. LIGA, CROATIA KMAN 83
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2525.04.2016.STROŽANAC5:52 31  
2418.04.2016.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE0:3      
2311.04.2016.L.C. M. PYTHON BAZENSKA TEHNIKA4:1      
2204.04.2016.KIDAN ŽILE3:3      
2121.03.2016.BEACH BAR COOL4:2      
2029.02.2016.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK1:3      
1922.02.2016.NEGRO SPINUT2:511    
1815.02.2016.BOL4:2  1   
1708.02.2016.ARTEM2:1      
1601.02.2016.PB SPLIT3:8  11  
1525.01.2016.VISUAL SPORT/UNH SUD.DOM.RATA.6:1      
1418.01.2016.MASLINICA7:3      
1311.01.2016.ZLATKO CELENT4:2      
1214.12.2015.STROŽANAC4:7      
1107.12.2015.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE10:3      
702.11.2015.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK5:4      
626.10.2015.NEGRO SPINUT4:1      
519.10.2015.BOL6:6      
412.10.2015.ARTEM5:53     
305.10.2015.PB SPLIT1:3      
228.09.2015.VISUAL SPORT/UNH SUD.DOM.RATA.1:11 1   
121.09.2015.MASLINICA3:61 11  
          
  UKUPNO 22 NASTUPA 8173  
LIGA KUP, CROATIA KMAN 83
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
307.03.2016.ZLATKO CELENT8:1      
211.12.2015.MNK OXA2:11     
          
  UKUPNO 2 NASTUPA 1