23.09.1992.
Više
2017/2018
1. LIGA, STAKLO MAAS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2628.05.2018.PB SPLIT10:14      
2530.04.2018.STEFI1:4      
2423.04.2018.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE6:4   1  
21V26.03.2018.ZLATKO CELENT AŠ KRUŽNI TOK6:8     1
2019.03.2018.GRM I TUNJ DAIKIN PEL- 33:1      
1912.03.2018.L.C. M. PYTHON- TOLO TRADE4:2   1  
18V26.02.2018.GARAŽA PUJANKE4:8      
1719.02.2018.STROŽANAC11:5      
1612.02.2018.IL VICTUM EN-WE6:6      
1505.02.2018.APIOS KIDAN ŽILE7:4      
1429.01.2018.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK0:2      
1322.01.2018.PB SPLIT6:3      
12V18.12.2017.STEFI5:2      
1004.12.2017.BOL7:1   1  
927.11.2017.PARNA MASTIONA4:8      
813.11.2017.ZLATKO CELENT AŠ KRUŽNI TOK2:81     
706.11.2017.GRM I TUNJ DAIKIN PEL- 31:2      
623.10.2017.L.C. M. PYTHON- TOLO TRADE5:2      
516.10.2017.GARAŽA PUJANKE5:5      
409.10.2017.STROŽANAC6:3      
302.10.2017.IL VICTUM EN-WE2:41  1  
225.09.2017.APIOS KIDAN ŽILE4:4      
118.09.2017.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK5:2   1  
          
  UKUPNO 23 NASTUPA (3 V) 2  5 1
LIGA KUP, STAKLO MAAS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
427.04.2018.PB SPLIT8:71     
3V09.03.2018.ZRNO SOLI6:7      
208.01.2018.C.B. ALBATROS8:9   1  
          
  UKUPNO 3 NASTUPA (1 V) 1  1  
4. LIGA, CORPO MORTO
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
25V10.06.2018.F.C. UNITED3:6      
22V08.04.2018.ETIRI1:1      
21V25.03.2018.SAMO ZABAVA7:3      
20V18.03.2018.BOCA SENIORS1:1      
19V11.03.2018.KREMPIJEVO5:3      
17V18.02.2018.UZALUDAN TRUD2:5      
16V11.02.2018.TOBOGAN7:0      
15V04.02.2018.CANICULA3:2      
14V28.01.2018.YOUNG BOYS5:8      
13V21.01.2018.MEFST4:1      
12V14.01.2018.F.C. UNITED4:9      
10V10.12.2017.LE MERIDIEN LAV4:2      
7V12.11.2017.BOCA SENIORS2:4      
6V29.10.2017.KREMPIJEVO1:6      
2V01.10.2017.CANICULA1:4      
          
  UKUPNO 15 NASTUPA (15 V)       
LIGA KUP, CORPO MORTO
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
1V23.11.2017.MEFST6:4      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA (1 V)       
2016/2017
2. LIGA, STAKLO MAAS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2601.06.2017.MILNA10:3      
2525.05.2017.GRM I TUNJ DAIKIN PEL- 33:4      
2418.05.2017.VOLE GRADELE8:1  1   
2311.05.2017.OLIVA1:7      
2123.03.2017.SAMO SPINUT1:3      
2016.03.2017.CONTY9:51     
1909.03.2017.KLINIKA SUĆIDAR5:11     
1823.02.2017.LIVERPOOL9:41 1   
1716.02.2017.MAX - MORIS10:61     
1426.01.2017.RIBARI4:2   1  
1319.01.2017.MILNA1:7  2   
1222.12.2016.GRM I TUNJ DAIKIN PEL- 36:5  11  
1108.12.2016.VOLE GRADELE3:0      
1001.12.2016.OLIVA6:13 1   
9  1   
703.11.2016.CONTY6:6  21  
620.10.2016.KLINIKA SUĆIDAR3:8      
513.10.2016.LIVERPOOL4:41 11  
406.10.2016.MAX - MORIS2:61 1   
222.09.2016.PARNA MASTIONA1:0  11  
115.09.2016.RIBARI9:2      
          
  UKUPNO 21 NASTUPA 9 125  
LIGA KUP, STAKLO MAAS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
626.06.2017.GARAŽA PUJANKE6:91     
521.06.2017.RIBARI1:2  1   
408.06.2017.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE7:1  11  
329.05.2017.VOLE GRADELE6:3  11  
203.03.2017.SVETI MIHAEL2:6      
124.11.2016.MNK HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC4:32 1   
          
  UKUPNO 6 NASTUPA 3 42  
5B. LIGA, CORPO MORTO
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
27V14.05.2017.LOS MATHEMATICOS4:1      
26V30.04.2017.MEFST3:1      
24V09.04.2017.SVETI MIHAEL2:4      
23V02.04.2017.OUYEA7:2      
22V26.03.2017.MOŽE BOLJE - C.B. 17003:1      
21V19.03.2017.SAMO ZABAVA2:4      
20V12.03.2017.BOCA SENIORS4:0      
19V26.02.2017.ETIRI0:6      
18V19.02.2017.LOS MATHEMATICOS0:4      
17V12.02.2017.MEFST0:9      
15V29.01.2017.SVETI MIHAEL2:6      
14V11.12.2016.OUYEA3:3      
13V22.12.2016.MOŽE BOLJE - C.B. 17000:5      
12V27.11.2016.SAMO ZABAVA7:2      
11V20.11.2016.BOCA SENIORS1:11      
10V13.11.2016.ETIRI4:1      
9V06.11.2016.LOS MATHEMATICOS4:1      
8V30.10.2016.MEFST9:2      
7V23.10.2016.UZALUDAN TRUD4:1      
6V16.10.2016.SVETI MIHAEL5:3      
5V09.10.2016.OUYEA1:6      
4V02.10.2016.MOŽE BOLJE - C.B. 17000:0      
2V18.09.2016.BOCA SENIORS4:1      
1V11.09.2016.ETIRI2:2      
          
  UKUPNO 24 NASTUPA (24 V)       
LIGA KUP, CORPO MORTO
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
1V10.01.2017.F.C. KAVANA CLUB4:5      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA (1 V)       
2015/2016
3. LIGA, STAKLO MAAS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2628.05.2016.F.C. KAVANA CLUB3:0      
2521.05.2016.GANNICUS2:5      
2430.04.2016.BILI 95:82 1   
2323.04.2016.C.B. SHPITZA SOLIN2:10  1   
2216.04.2016.ANTIPIROS8:31     
2109.04.2016.MIJO I DRUGOVI4:72     
2002.04.2016.SIERRA LEONE4:3   1  
1905.03.2016.OXA TISAK5:7  2   
1827.02.2016.MALA KAVANA5:22 3   
1720.02.2016.KACUNAR2:102     
1613.02.2016.CONTY8:5      
1316.01.2016.F.C. KAVANA CLUB1:5  1  1
1209.01.2016.GANNICUS3:8  2   
1119.12.2015.BILI 93:5      
1005.12.2015.C.B. SHPITZA SOLIN2:2  2   
928.11.2015.ANTIPIROS3:92     
821.11.2015.MIJO I DRUGOVI8:52     
714.11.2015.SIERRA LEONE3:3      
607.11.2015.OXA TISAK4:3  11  
524.10.2015.MALA KAVANA1:71     
417.10.2015.KACUNAR7:41 1   
310.10.2015.CONTY6:3      
231.10.2015.MNK ŠOLTA1:2  2   
126.09.2015.CARGO CARE1:6      
          
  UKUPNO 24 NASTUPA 15 162 1
LIGA KUP, STAKLO MAAS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
309.03.2016.IL VICTUM EN-WE2:91 1   
204.12.2015.ARTEM3:71 4   
          
  UKUPNO 2 NASTUPA 2 5   
2014/2015
3. LIGA, STAKLO MAAS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2516.05.2015.KACUNAR GRAĐEVNO ZEC4:73 11  
2409.05.2015.MNK ŠOLTA4:8  1   
2302.05.2015.CANICULA4:31 3   
2225.04.2015.MIJO I DRUGOVI4:5      
2111.04.2015.VOLE GRADELE4:3  4   
2028.03.2015.IL VICTUM EN-WE0:12      
1914.03.2015.ANDORA - RELJEF d.o.o.3:5      
1807.03.2015.F.C. KAVANA CLUB5:41 21  
1728.02.2015.SIERRA LEONE4:11  1  
1621.02.2015.BILI 95:2  1   
1507.02.2015.EL CLASICO5:32     
1431.01.2015.ANTIPIROS4:4      
1324.01.2015.MALA KAVANA7:3  1   
1217.01.2015.KACUNAR GRAĐEVNO ZEC1:1  1   
1020.12.2014.CANICULA5:61 41  
913.12.2014.MIJO I DRUGOVI2:51     
830.11.2014.VOLE GRADELE8:2      
715.11.2014.IL VICTUM EN-WE4:2  21  
608.11.2014.ANDORA - RELJEF d.o.o.3:111     
525.10.2014.F.C. KAVANA CLUB2:5  1   
418.10.2014.SIERRA LEONE2:0      
311.10.2014.BILI 94:2  21  
204.10.2014.EL CLASICO1:2  1   
          
  UKUPNO 23 NASTUPA 11 246  
LIGA KUP, STAKLO MAAS
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
326.04.2015.MAX - MORIS8:3  31  
111.01.2015.ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA4:1  1   
          
  UKUPNO 2 NASTUPA   41  
2013/2014
1. LIGA, MNK HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2628.04.2014.PARNA MASTIONA4:42 1   
2514.04.2014.COLO COLO2:5      
2331.03.2014.ZLATARNA DVORNIK1:21 11  
2224.03.2014.STROŽANAC3:4      
2117.03.2014.RIBARI5:4   1  
2010.03.2014.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE0:8      
1903.03.2014.PB SPLIT5:0      
1817.02.2014.DUJMOVAČA D.O.O.2:1  1   
1710.02.2014.APIOS KIDAN ŽILE4:3  2   
1603.02.2014.ARTEM7:1      
1527.01.2014.L.C. MONTY PAYTON4:41 1   
1420.01.2014.MNK ZLATKO CELENT3:1      
          
  UKUPNO 12 NASTUPA 4 62  
LIGA KUP, MNK HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
412.05.2014.L.C. MONTY PAYTON7:81     
330.04.2014.EL CAMINO6:21     
128.03.2014.RESTORAN TAMARIS SV. NEDILJA4:6      
          
  UKUPNO 3 NASTUPA 2     
4. LIGA, KREMPIJ
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
1312.01.2014.STARI PLAC - ADOREA2:21     
1015.12.2013.PAPIĆ TOURS3:3  2  1
908.12.2013.IL VICTUM9:51 1   
824.11.2013.C.B. MIRABELLA0:2      
717.11.2013.RADIČIĆ TRANSPORTI0:31     
610.11.2013.MIJO I DRUGOVI2:0      
503.11.2013.VOLE GRADELE3:21 1   
420.10.2013.VIK2:4  1   
306.10.2013.D.D.K. LOKVE1:3  11  
229.09.2013.HOPS SPLIT4:6      
122.09.2013.EL CLASICO4:0  1   
          
  UKUPNO 11 NASTUPA 4 71 1
2012/2013
4. LIGA, KREMPIJ
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2612.05.2013.LAVANDIN ZA UMIVANJE2:4      
2505.05.2013.MNK NEVERA POSTIRA4:21 11  
2428.04.2013.UDRUGA BOĆARA BRANITELJA6:0  3   
2307.04.2013.DŠR KMAN2:4      
2224.03.2013.G.T. TRADE0:2  1   
2117.03.2013.STARI PLAC - ADOREA5:4  31  
2010.03.2013.MILNA2:6  1   
1903.03.2013.F.C. KAVANA CLUB4:1      
1817.02.2013.VESELI MORNARI0:3      
1710.02.2013.ELCLASICO1:31     
1603.02.2013.VIK1:4  2   
1527.01.2013.SIERRA LEONE2:2      
1313.01.2013.LAVANDIN ZA UMIVANJE2:5  11  
1216.12.2012.MNK NEVERA POSTIRA2:1  11  
1102.12.2012.UDRUGA BOĆARA BRANITELJA3:1  2   
1025.11.2012.DŠR KMAN1:61     
918.11.2012.G.T. TRADE4:0      
811.11.2012.STARI PLAC - ADOREA1:2  1   
704.11.2012.MILNA2:21 11  
628.10.2012.F.C. KAVANA CLUB8:22 1   
521.10.2012.VESELI MORNARI1:6  1   
414.10.2012.ELCLASICO6:41 1   
307.10.2012.VIK2:3  1   
230.09.2012.SIERRA LEONE3:1  2   
123.09.2012.OPS SPLIT0:2      
          
  UKUPNO 25 NASTUPA 7 235  
LIGA KUP, KREMPIJ
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
118.04.2013.ANDORA - RELJEF d.o.o.3:4  1   
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA   1   
2011/2012
3. LIGA, MNK HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
3009.06.2012.MNK DALMATINAC1:81     
2903.06.2012.PIVNICA KARLO - MIKA PUTZ0:31     
2802.06.2012.MNK PISTURA NESLANOVAC2:4      
2726.05.2012.BILI 95:1      
2612.05.2012.DŠR KMAN2:3      
2428.04.2012.BATERIJA11:1      
2319.05.2012.LIVERPOOL4:1      
2231.03.2012.PISMON ZVATI2:5      
2124.03.2012.MAX & MORIS3:2      
2017.03.2012.GRADSKA0:3      
1910.03.2012.MNK KMAN - KONOBA NEVERA1:4      
1803.03.2012.SPLITSKA BANKA - MLADI2:2      
1718.02.2012.VESELI MORNARI6:3      
1628.01.2012.VIK6:21     
1521.01.2012.MNK DALMATINAC5:0      
1414.01.2012.PIVNICA KARLO - MIKA PUTZ4:7      
1307.01.2012.MNK PISTURA NESLANOVAC3:0      
1219.12.2011.BILI 93:9      
903.12.2011.BATERIJA5:6     1
827.11.2011.LIVERPOOL1:5      
722.12.2011.PISMON ZVATI3:3      
605.11.2011.MAX & MORIS7:41     
422.10.2011.MNK KMAN - KONOBA NEVERA3:6     1
301.10.2011.SPLITSKA BANKA - MLADI2:21     
224.09.2011.VESELI MORNARI3:7      
117.09.2011.VIK3:81     
          
  UKUPNO 26 NASTUPA 6    2
LIGA KUP, MNK HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
417.05.2012.RADUNICA6:11      
310.05.2012.KREMPIJ4:12     
112.04.2012.UZALUDAN TRUD3:51     
          
  UKUPNO 3 NASTUPA 3     
2010/2011
5B. LIGA, DVORNIK 1474
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
3012.06.2011.TRŠĆANSKA3:51     
2905.06.2011.F.C. ATHLETICO11:23     
2829.05.2011.VRGORSKA KRAJINA7:51     
2722.05.2011.SPINUT eXSTATIC 20111:2      
2615.05.2011.RIVA BOL6:91     
2508.05.2011.BALLANTINES0:132     
2417.04.2011.VOLE GRADELE5:5      
2310.04.2011.JEL NEĆEŠ0:31     
2203.04.2011.PEGALJ7:2      
2127.03.2011.KACUNAR2:1      
2020.03.2011.MNK PETRIČEVO1:3   1  
1913.03.2011.CAFFE BAR DVA GOLUBA6:32     
1806.03.2011.GOF9:0      
1727.02.2011.HEMINGWAY BAR9:5      
1506.02.2011.TRŠĆANSKA4:0    1 
1430.01.2011.F.C. ATHLETICO2:0      
1312.12.2010.VRGORSKA KRAJINA2:2      
1205.12.2010.SPINUT eXSTATIC 20112:0   1  
1128.11.2010.RIVA BOL0:6      
1021.11.2010.BALLANTINES5:31     
914.11.2010.VOLE GRADELE3:4      
807.11.2010.JEL NEĆEŠ3:1      
724.10.2010.PEGALJ2:4   1  
617.10.2010.KACUNAR0:2      
510.10.2010.MNK PETRIČEVO2:2      
403.10.2010.CAFFE BAR DVA GOLUBA0:6      
326.09.2010.GOF4:23     
219.09.2010.HEMINGWAY BAR4:8      
112.09.2010.KMANCESTER3:1      
          
  UKUPNO 29 NASTUPA 15  31 
LIGA KUP, DVORNIK 1474
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
304.05.2011.GRM & TUNJ3:2      
129.03.2011.AEDES3:2      
          
  UKUPNO 2 NASTUPA