23.11.1988.
Više
2018/2019
1. LIGA, PB SPLIT
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2620.05.2019.STAKLO MAAS3:52     
2529.04.2019.ZLATKO CELENT AŠ KRUŽNI TOK2:5   1  
2308.04.2019.BOL3:1  11  
2201.04.2019.DWS KIDAN ŽILE5:3      
2118.03.2019.IL VICTUM EN-WE4:41  1  
2011.03.2019.GRM I TUNJ DAIKIN PEL- 35:3      
1818.02.2019.JAKO SPORT GANNICUS2:41     
1711.02.2019.C.B. SEA WOLF3:6   1  
1604.02.2019.STROŽANAC4:112     
1421.01.2019.L.C. M. PYTHON- TOLO TRADE2:2   1  
1314.01.2019.STAKLO MAAS5:6      
1210.12.2018.ZLATKO CELENT AŠ KRUŽNI TOK4:43     
1103.12.2018.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE3:1      
1026.11.2018.BOL3:21     
912.11.2018.DWS KIDAN ŽILE2:71     
805.11.2018.IL VICTUM EN-WE3:101     
729.10.2018.GRM I TUNJ DAIKIN PEL- 32:5      
622.10.2018.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK2:3   1  
515.10.2018.JAKO SPORT GANNICUS4:2   1  
401.10.2018.C.B. SEA WOLF1:1      
324.09.2018.STROŽANAC3:3      
217.09.2018.GARAŽA PUJANKE4:0      
110.09.2018.L.C. M. PYTHON- TOLO TRADE5:3      
          
  UKUPNO 23 NASTUPA 12 17  
LIGA KUP, PB SPLIT
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
521.05.2019.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKROVLJE2:4      
425.03.2019.STROŽANAC3:51     
325.02.2019.RUB3:41     
207.01.2019.MASLINICA5:81     
117.12.2018.SAMO SPINUT3:4      
          
  UKUPNO 5 NASTUPA 3     
2017/2018
3. LIGA, ZRNO SOLI
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2609.06.2018.MALA KAVANA1:81     
2321.04.2018.MNK ŠOLTA3:3      
2107.04.2018.OLIVA7:41     
2004.04.2018.D.D.K. LOKVE10:22  1  
1910.03.2018.MIJO I DRUGOVI2:52     
1803.03.2018.BILI 90:122     
1717.02.2018.SIERRA LEONE2:0      
1503.02.2018.PV JAPIRKO2:21     
1009.12.2017.MNK ŠOLTA0:0      
902.12.2017.DŠR KMAN3:1      
315.10.2017.BOL SPLIT - LA LUNA CAFFE6:21     
223.09.2017.PV JAPIRKO1:5      
116.09.2017.F.K. REDI - KUL C.B. VERTIGO2:2  1   
          
  UKUPNO 13 NASTUPA 10 11  
2016/2017
3. LIGA, ZRNO SOLI
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2624.06.2017.MIJO I DRUGOVI1:3      
2303.06.2017.BILI 94:42     
2230.05.2017.OTP BANKA3:42     
2120.05.2017.MALA KAVANA3:1      
2029.04.2017.C.B. ALBATROS0:1  1   
1923.04.2017.DŠR KMAN4:73 1   
1818.03.2017.D.D.K. LOKVE1:1      
1704.03.2017.ANTIPIROS1:92 1   
1618.02.2017.OXA TISAK3:3  1   
1511.02.2017.MNK ŠOLTA0:4      
1404.02.2017.KACUNAR7:31 1   
1328.01.2017.MIJO I DRUGOVI7:3      
1010.12.2016.BILI 92:01 1   
826.11.2016.MALA KAVANA2:1  1   
719.11.2016.C.B. ALBATROS4:0  2   
612.11.2016.DŠR KMAN0:3      
505.11.2016.D.D.K. LOKVE2:1      
          
  UKUPNO 17 NASTUPA 11 9   
LIGA KUP, ZRNO SOLI
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
109.01.2017.OXA TISAK3:4  11  
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA   11  
2015/2016
3. LIGA, C.B. SHPITZA SOLIN
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2628.05.2016.MNK ŠOLTA6:5      
2521.05.2016.CONTY1:71     
2430.04.2016.F.C. KAVANA CLUB8:22 1   
1905.03.2016.BILI 910:32 11  
1827.02.2016.MIJO I DRUGOVI7:52 2   
1720.02.2016.SIERRA LEONE2:2  1   
1613.02.2016.ANTIPIROS7:10  21  
1530.01.2016.GANNICUS8:1  11  
1423.01.2016.OXA TISAK5:41     
1316.01.2016.MNK ŠOLTA2:6  1   
1209.01.2016.CONTY4:62     
1119.12.2015.F.C. KAVANA CLUB4:52 2   
          
  UKUPNO 12 NASTUPA 12 113  
2013/2014
3. LIGA, MERTOJAK
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
1922.02.2014.MILNA2:2      
1815.02.2014.BILI 91:5  2   
1708.02.2014.MNK BOL3:5  21  
1601.02.2014.UDRUGA BOĆARA BRANITELJA4:0  11  
1525.01.2014.PISMON ZVATI1:11 1   
1418.01.2014.F.C. KAVANA CLUB4:3      
1311.01.2014.KACUNAR2:31     
1221.12.2013.BRODOSPLIT2:3  1   
1116.12.2013.MNK ŠOLTA1:3      
1014.12.2013.GRADSKA9:51 1   
907.12.2013.LOBBY BAR SPLIT2:3  1   
830.11.2013.ANDORA3:4      
723.11.2013.ANTIPIROS5:2111   
616.11.2013.MILNA2:2  1   
526.10.2013.BILI 95:1  1   
404.11.2013.MNK BOL13:1      
305.10.2013.UDRUGA BOĆARA BRANITELJA5:21 1   
229.09.2013.PISMON ZVATI3:0      
121.09.2013.F.C. KAVANA CLUB2:4  1   
          
  UKUPNO 19 NASTUPA 51142  
2012/2013
LIGA KUP, MERTOJAK
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
317.05.2013.IS DEUTSCHE3:61     
203.05.2013.LOBBY BAR SPLIT14:12     
104.04.2013.COLO COLO - GRAĐEVNO ZEC2:11 1   
          
  UKUPNO 3 NASTUPA 4 1   
3. LIGA, MERTOJAK
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2511.05.2013.BILI 98:2  2   
2404.05.2013.STANO-UPRAVA - GRADSKA8:41     
2220.04.2013.MNK ŠOLTA5:3      
2106.04.2013.NEGRO SPINUT2:7      
2016.03.2013.GRM I TUNJ3:32 3   
1909.03.2013.PISMON ZVATI4:62     
1802.03.2013.BATERIJA1:7      
1723.02.2013.AS KUPA4:2  1   
1616.02.2013.MASLINICA2:21 3   
1509.02.2013.LOBBY BAR SPLIT4:52     
14      
1326.01.2013.ANDORA3:1      
1212.01.2013.BILI 93:7      
1115.12.2012.STANO-UPRAVA - GRADSKA4:63     
1008.12.2012.KACUNAR1:2  2   
901.12.2012.MNK ŠOLTA0:2  2   
824.11.2012.NEGRO SPINUT3:21 41  
717.11.2012.GRM I TUNJ6:1  1   
603.11.2012.PISMON ZVATI8:32 2   
520.10.2012.BATERIJA3:3  2   
413.10.2012.AS KUPA3:21 3   
306.10.2012.MASLINICA5:1  1   
229.09.2012.LOBBY BAR SPLIT2:31 1   
122.09.2012.NESLANOVAC - C.B. PISTURA3:1  2   
          
  UKUPNO 24 NASTUPA 16 291  
2011/2012
4. LIGA, MERTOJAK
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2620.05.2012.ANDORA4:7      
2513.05.2012.LE MERIDIEN LAV10:4      
2406.05.2012.G.T. TRADE6:5      
2329.04.2012.OPS SPLIT3:12     
2222.04.2012.JACK DANIELS4:131     
2115.04.2012.FAST FOOD MALA KUĆA SPINUT2:1      
2001.04.2012.KACUNAR1:4      
1925.03.2012.MNK ŠOLTA3:1      
1811.03.2012.TRŠĆANSKA2:42     
1626.02.2012.MILNA1:6      
1519.02.2012.ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA2:0      
1429.01.2012.MNK ETIRI5:4      
1315.01.2012.ANDORA3:2      
1208.01.2012.LE MERIDIEN LAV2:21     
1118.12.2011.G.T. TRADE6:21     
1011.12.2011.OPS SPLIT6:32     
904.12.2011.JACK DANIELS2:8      
820.11.2011.FAST FOOD MALA KUĆA SPINUT3:2      
706.11.2011.KACUNAR3:1      
630.10.2011.MNK ŠOLTA5:22     
523.10.2011.TRŠĆANSKA5:32     
409.10.2011.BILI AS1:51  1  
225.09.2011.ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA3:1      
118.09.2011.MNK ETIRI2:6      
          
  UKUPNO 24 NASTUPA 14  1  
LIGA KUP, MERTOJAK
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
128.03.2012.UDRUGA BOĆARA BRANITELJA3:11     
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA 1     
2010/2011
5A. LIGA, MERTOJAK
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2714.05.2011.LAVANDIN ZA UMIVANJE2:33     
2630.04.2011.SIERRA LEONE6:3      
2516.04.2011.STARI PLAC - ADOREA3:5   1  
2409.04.2011.LORIS3:4      
2302.04.2011.SUB SPORT4:21     
2226.03.2011.MARJAN2:7      
2119.03.2011.MATAN I JARANEN5:1      
2012.03.2011.F.C. UNITED8:41     
1905.03.2011.DICA SA SKALICA6:72     
1819.02.2011.D.D.K. LOKVE8:41     
1605.02.2011.AEDES4:7   1  
1529.01.2011.LELOPEK4:1      
1422.01.2011.SINODIUM3:0      
1311.12.2010.MILNA6:01     
1204.12.2010.LAVANDIN ZA UMIVANJE3:1      
1127.11.2010.SIERRA LEONE1:41     
1020.11.2010.STARI PLAC - ADOREA1:11     
913.11.2010.LORIS3:11     
806.11.2010.SUB SPORT0:42  1  
730.10.2010.MARJAN8:31     
623.10.2010.MATAN I JARANEN2:5      
516.10.2010.F.C. UNITED4:83  1  
409.10.2010.DICA SA SKALICA5:51     
302.10.2010.D.D.K. LOKVE1:72     
225.09.2010.JACK DANIELS0:3      
118.09.2010.AEDES6:3      
          
  UKUPNO 26 NASTUPA 21  4  
LIGA KUP, MERTOJAK
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
512.05.2011.DOMUS - Croatia Kman 838:53     
406.05.2011.KACUNAR4:02     
318.04.2011.JACK DANIELS5:23     
104.04.2011.PEGALJ4:31     
          
  UKUPNO 4 NASTUPA 9